Kategorie: D21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lange Maria | 60005 | SV Mietraching DE | 37:41 | |||
2. | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | OK Jihlava | 37:55 | + 0:14 | 4521 | |
3. | Nesrovnalová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 41:46 | + 4:05 | 4125 | |
4. | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | OK Jihlava | 43:02 | + 5:21 | 3994 | |
5. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 44:03 | + 6:22 | 3890 | |
6. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | TJ Sokol Troja | 44:07 | + 6:26 | 3883 | |
7. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:12 | + 6:31 | 3874 | |
8. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | TJ Opava | 45:41 | + 8:00 | 3721 | |
9. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 48:05 | + 10:24 | 3474 | |
10. | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 48:08 | + 10:27 | 3469 | |
11. | Kučerová Barbora | 330001 | LBE - neregistrovaní | 48:31 | + 10:50 | ||
12. | Petráčková Kristýna | SJI9851 | OK Jihlava | 49:45 | + 12:04 | 3302 | |
13. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 50:37 | + 12:56 | 3213 | |
14. | Škrabalová Šárka | KON9888 | KOB Konice | 50:47 | + 13:06 | 3196 | |
15. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | OOB SK Chrast | 54:06 | + 16:25 | 2854 | |
16. | Luca Gillich | 190004 | TTT | 54:28 | + 16:47 | ||
17. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 54:30 | + 16:49 | 2813 | |
18. | Martincová Kristýna | CHT8551 | OOB SK Chrast | 55:09 | + 17:28 | 2746 | |
19. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:34 | + 17:53 | 2703 | |
20. | Kavánková Jana | ZBM9356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:07 | + 19:26 | 2544 | |
21. | Kršková Lenka | VCB8851 | OB České Budějovice | 58:05 | + 20:24 | 2444 | |
22. | Bendáková Eliška | LTU9250 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:07 | + 21:26 | 2338 | |
23. | Pregartner Delilah | 350003 | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 59:33 | + 21:52 | ||
24. | Dóra Gillich | 190003 | TTT | 63:03 | + 25:22 | ||
25. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 63:13 | + 25:32 | ||
26. | Jakubková Vendula | ABM9262 | KOB ALFA Brno | 72:55 | + 35:14 | 916 | |
27. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | LOK-o Liberec | 76:00 | + 38:19 | 599 | |
28. | Habigerová Radka | KSU9559 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 77:18 | + 39:37 | 465 | |
29. | Slabochová Barbora | 290001 | Tretra Praha | 79:59 | + 42:18 | ||
30. | Humlíčková Martina | UBM0151 | MENISKOS Brno | 91:52 | + 54:11 | 0 | |
31. | Šmídová Klára | UBM9857 | MENISKOS Brno | 115:39 | + 77:58 | 0 | |
Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | 0 |