Kategorie: H45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | György Gillich | 190001 | TTT | 30:35 | ||
2. | Pataki Gabor | BBM6702 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 33:38 | + 3:03 | |
3. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 34:25 | + 3:50 | |
4. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:17 | + 4:42 | |
5. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:17 | + 6:42 | |
6. | Kašpar Jaroslav | KSU7004 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 38:02 | + 7:27 | |
7. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:32 | + 10:57 | |
8. | Komín Petr | RUZ7200 | TJ Růžená | 42:26 | + 11:51 | |
9. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 42:28 | + 11:53 | |
10. | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | SKOB Slaný | 44:05 | + 13:30 | |
11. | Janíček Jan | OSN6811 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 44:07 | + 13:32 | |
12. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | LOK-o Liberec | 45:00 | + 14:25 | |
13. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:31 | + 14:56 | |
14. | Vojvodík Martin | MOV7400 | SKOB Ostrava | 45:35 | + 15:00 | |
15. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 47:02 | + 16:27 | |
16. | Zavadil Vladimír | VSP6710 | USK Praha | 47:13 | + 16:38 | |
17. | Mikoška Eman | STE7103 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 47:47 | + 17:12 | |
18. | István Gillich | 190005 | TTT | 48:34 | + 17:59 | |
19. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU5749 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 49:53 | + 19:18 | |
20. | Etrych Tomáš | 250001 | Etryšáci | 50:19 | + 19:44 | |
21. | Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | KOB Konice | 50:33 | + 19:58 | |
22. | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 51:10 | + 20:35 | |
23. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | SKOB Ostrava | 51:36 | + 21:01 | |
24. | Ždimera Zdeněk | LME7000 | SK Los Mělník | 52:11 | + 21:36 | |
25. | Květoň Vladimír | KSU6800 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 54:47 | + 24:12 | |
26. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 57:53 | + 27:18 | |
27. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | OOB SK Chrast | 58:27 | + 27:52 | |
28. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:42 | + 30:07 | |
29. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 61:09 | + 30:34 | |
30. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | OK Dobříš | 64:04 | + 33:29 | |
31. | Furmánek Zdeněk | 180001 | železničáři | 74:25 | + 43:50 | |
32. | Kabát Jiří | ZBP7201 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 91:17 | + 60:42 | |
33. | Himmel Petr | OKP6500 | SK OK 24 Praha | 106:30 | + 75:55 |