Kategorie: H55A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:51 | ||
2. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:54 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Lužný Ladislav | HAV6000 | OB Havířov | 30:57 | + 0:06 | |
4. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | KOB Konice | 31:36 | + 0:45 | |
5. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:16 | + 1:25 | |
6. | Hepnar Luboš | STE6307 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 33:46 | + 2:55 | |
7. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | OK Jihlava | 34:02 | + 3:11 | |
8. | Nečas Rudolf | TZL5703 | SKOB Zlín | 34:12 | + 3:21 | |
9. | Hartmann Dirk | 60013 | SV Mietraching DE | 34:14 | + 3:23 | |
10. | Mamis Girts | 50001 | Mona OK | 34:47 | + 3:56 | |
10. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | OK Jihlava | 34:47 | + 3:56 | |
12. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | OB Havířov | 35:03 | + 4:12 | |
13. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | SKOB Zlín | 36:22 | + 5:31 | |
14. | Macháček Aleš | FYD6400 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 36:25 | + 5:34 | |
15. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | Matfyz Praha | 37:06 | + 6:15 | |
16. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5707 | SK Haná orienteering | 37:17 | + 6:26 | |
17. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 37:41 | + 6:50 | |
18. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 37:54 | + 7:03 | |
19. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 37:55 | + 7:04 | |
20. | Hejzlar Josef | VCB5601 | OB České Budějovice | 38:18 | + 7:27 | |
21. | Bialožyt Miroslav | TRI5701 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:28 | + 9:37 | |
22. | Kniebugl Anton | 39S6401 | KOBRA Bratislava | 41:23 | + 10:32 | |
23. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 41:59 | + 11:08 | |
24. | Višňa Milan | OOL5904 | SK Haná orienteering | 42:38 | + 11:47 | |
25. | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 43:12 | + 12:21 | |
26. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | SK Praga | 43:16 | + 12:25 | |
27. | Betlach Miroslav | DKP6300 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:27 | + 12:36 | |
28. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | TJ Opava | 43:30 | + 12:39 | |
29. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 43:57 | + 13:06 | |
30. | Veikko Baath | 70004 | TSV Jetzendorf | 44:02 | + 13:11 | |
31. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:47 | + 13:56 | |
32. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | KOB START Blansko | 45:01 | + 14:10 | |
33. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | KČT - OB Holešov | 45:57 | + 15:06 | |
34. | Václavek Jiří | STE5701 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:31 | + 15:40 | |
35. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 47:40 | + 16:49 | |
36. | Kellner Gerhard | 320001 | 48:17 | + 17:26 | ||
37. | Krajča Pavel | 40001 | zlín | 48:54 | + 18:03 | |
38. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | OK Jihlava | 50:48 | + 19:57 | |
39. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:59 | + 21:08 | |
40. | Prokop Lubomír | TRI6001 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:58 | + 22:07 | |
41. | Lange Peter | 60008 | SV Mietraching DE | 56:29 | + 25:38 | |
42. | Soudek Vojtěch | TCB5601 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 58:08 | + 27:17 | |
43. | Chvojka Zbyšek | DKP6401 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:34 | + 27:43 | |
44. | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | TJ Sokol Troja | 61:10 | + 30:19 | |
45. | Zákostelecký František | SOB5501 | SOBSA | 62:02 | + 31:11 | |
46. | Mayer Ewald | 360001 | HSV Wiener Neustadt | 62:27 | + 31:36 | |
47. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 70:19 | + 39:28 | |
48. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | KOB START Blansko | 79:52 | + 49:01 |