Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | SK Praga | 79:41 | 8944 | ||
2. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:29 | + 1:48 | 8762 | |
3. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 91:12 | + 11:31 | 7781 | |
4. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 92:31 | + 12:50 | 7648 | |
5. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | KOB Tretra Praha | 94:25 | + 14:44 | 7456 | |
6. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 95:21 | + 15:40 | 7362 | |
7. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 96:10 | + 16:29 | 7279 | |
8. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 97:04 | + 17:23 | 7189 | |
9. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 99:46 | + 20:05 | 6916 | |
10. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 99:54 | + 20:13 | 6902 | |
11. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:07 | + 20:26 | 6881 | |
12. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 101:36 | + 21:55 | 6731 | |
13. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:45 | + 22:04 | 6716 | |
14. | Wiesnerová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 104:14 | + 24:33 | 6465 | |
15. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 104:40 | + 24:59 | 6421 | |
16. | Kubátová Jana | CHA9152 | OK Chrastava | 108:54 | + 29:13 | 5993 | |
17. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 112:52 | + 33:11 | 5593 | |
18. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 113:35 | + 33:54 | 5520 | |
19. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 113:46 | + 34:05 | 5502 | |
20. | Vytinová Monika | TUR9150 | OOB TJ Turnov | 113:52 | + 34:11 | 5492 | |
21. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 116:42 | + 37:01 | 5206 | |
22. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 117:24 | + 37:43 | 5135 | |
23. | Kopecká Eliška | ASU9299 | Magnus Orienteering | 117:30 | + 37:49 | 5125 | |
24. | Chaloupková Veronika | CHC9852 | K.O.B. Choceň | 117:42 | + 38:01 | 5105 | |
25. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 117:45 | + 38:04 | ||
26. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 117:57 | + 38:16 | 5079 | |
27. | Jebavá Lucie | STH9251 | SK Studenec | 119:38 | + 39:57 | 4909 | |
28. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 121:27 | + 41:46 | 4726 | |
29. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 122:17 | + 42:36 | 4642 | |
30. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 123:56 | + 44:15 | 4475 | |
31. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | KOB Tretra Praha | 124:50 | + 45:09 | 4384 | |
32. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 125:28 | + 45:47 | 4320 | |
33. | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | OK Chrastava | 125:36 | + 45:55 | 4307 | |
34. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 126:38 | + 46:57 | 4203 | |
35. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 129:11 | + 49:30 | 3945 | |
36. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 129:41 | + 50:00 | 3894 | |
37. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 131:34 | + 51:53 | 3704 | |
38. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 134:14 | + 54:33 | 3435 | |
39. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 140:42 | + 61:01 | 2782 | |
40. | Zatloukalová Jana | TUR8651 | OOB TJ Turnov | 165:42 | + 86:01 | 257 | |
Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Fundová Eliška | SHK9351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Soroka Martyna | TUR9466 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Omová Michaela | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | DNS | 0 | |||
Valachová Martina | LPU9054 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | 0 | |||
Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DNS | 0 | |||
Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB Tretra Praha | DNS | 0 |