Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:48 | 6386 | |
2. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 50:15 | + 1:27 | 6208 |
3. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:13 | + 3:25 | 5967 |
4. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:10 | + 4:22 | 5850 |
5. | Cruse Franz | DE014262 | SV Robotron Dresden | 54:52 | + 6:04 | ||
6. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | 59:49 | + 11:01 | 5034 |
7. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:38 | + 11:50 | 4934 |
8. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | C | USK Praha | 61:53 | + 13:05 | 4781 |
9. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 63:51 | + 15:03 | 4539 |
10. | Leidinger Paul | DE017159 | Post SV Dresden | 66:08 | + 17:20 | ||
11. | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:15 | + 20:27 | 3877 |
12. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:33 | + 21:45 | 3717 |
13. | Adler Yves | DE051438 | SG LVB Leipzig | 70:41 | + 21:53 | ||
14. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 70:59 | + 22:11 | 3664 |
15. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 71:26 | + 22:38 | 3609 |
16. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:10 | + 26:22 | 3151 |
17. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | C | Matfyz Praha | 75:44 | + 26:56 | 3081 |
18. | Schellenberger Peter | DE048154 | SG LVB Leipzig | 77:06 | + 28:18 | ||
19. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 77:10 | + 28:22 | 2905 |
20. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:55 | + 29:07 | 2813 |
21. | Kekrt Lukáš | FYD9601 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 79:28 | + 30:40 | 2623 |
22. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 85:00 | + 36:12 | 1944 |
23. | Zschäckel Robin | DE029196 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 86:58 | + 38:10 | ||
24. | Glogau Tim | DE018256 | SG LVB Leipzig | 88:07 | + 39:19 | ||
25. | Faber Matthias | DE051777 | USV TU Dresden | 90:05 | + 41:17 | ||
26. | Seidel Jens | DE033436 | USG Chemnitz | 107:00 | + 58:12 | ||
27. | Pflug Norbert | DE023651 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 120:25 | + 71:37 | ||
Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Šípoš Petr | FYD9602 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK | 0 | ||
Dittmann Robert | DE012092 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 62:15 | + 13:27 |