Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:16 | 8214 | |
2. | Kundisch Wieland | DE016672 | USV TU Dresden | 78:43 | + 4:27 | ||
3. | Grätsch Markus | DE018545 | USV TU Dresden | 80:31 | + 6:15 | ||
4. | Bader Leif | DE010385 | Post SV Dresden | 83:38 | + 9:22 | ||
5. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 84:52 | + 10:36 | 7273 |
6. | Müller Philipp | DE021209 | Post SV Dresden | 85:36 | + 11:20 | ||
7. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 91:04 | + 16:48 | 6723 |
8. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:25 | + 18:09 | 6603 |
9. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:37 | + 18:21 | 6585 |
10. | Kraemer Andrei | DE015997 | Post SV Dresden | 92:45 | + 18:29 | ||
11. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:11 | + 19:55 | 6446 |
12. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 97:07 | + 22:51 | 6186 |
13. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 98:25 | + 24:09 | 6070 |
14. | Kamolz Anton | DE014709 | Post SV Dresden | 99:10 | + 24:54 | ||
15. | Leideck Karsten | DE029279 | USV TU Dresden | 100:41 | + 26:25 | ||
16. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 103:00 | + 28:44 | 5663 |
17. | Bräuer Dennis | DE011531 | SV Lengefeld | 108:14 | + 33:58 | ||
18. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 115:31 | + 41:15 | 4552 |
19. | Leibiger Jens | DE017109 | Post SV Dresden | 118:20 | + 44:04 | ||
20. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 120:29 | + 46:13 | 4111 |
21. | Knitsch Sebastian | DE033072 | USV TU Dresden | 121:17 | + 47:01 | ||
22. | Rewig Thomas | DE024360 | USV TU Dresden | 126:55 | + 52:39 | ||
23. | Olunczek Andrej | DE021788 | USV TU Dresden | 128:37 | + 54:21 | ||
24. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 128:44 | + 54:28 | 3379 |
25. | Riebisch Martin | USV TU Dresden | 129:58 | + 55:42 | |||
26. | Klein Cedrik | DE015286 | USV TU Dresden | 131:06 | + 56:50 | ||
27. | Lenk Andreas | DE017224 | USV TU Dresden | 132:15 | + 57:59 | ||
28. | Peters Nils | DE054812 | USZ Halle | 137:08 | + 62:52 | ||
29. | Graumann Leo | DE018595 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 140:22 | + 66:06 | ||
30. | Richter Friedmar | DE024401 | USV TU Dresden | 154:21 | + 80:05 | ||
31. | Patommel Jens | DE029237 | Post SV Dresden | 170:57 | + 96:41 | ||
32. | Buhler Stefan | DE013834 | USV TU Dresden | 173:27 | + 99:11 | ||
33. | Dvořáček Dan | 10002 | 1 CZ - Cookies & Pancakes | 204:00 | + 129:44 | ||
Shabaev Evgenii | 130001 | 13 CZ - Bez klubu (z Mladé Bolesl | DISK | ||||
Kopecký Pavel | VSP7800 | C | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Novák Jan | VLI9300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |