Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:28 | |
2. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:24 | + 1:56 |
3. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:41 | + 2:13 |
4. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 35:09 | + 2:41 |
5. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:11 | + 2:43 |
6. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 36:14 | + 3:46 |
7. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:04 | + 4:36 |
8. | Hrůzek Libor | BOR7400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:06 | + 4:38 |
9. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:08 | + 4:40 |
10. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:22 | + 5:54 |
11. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | C | SK Praga | 38:46 | + 6:18 |
12. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 39:06 | + 6:38 |
13. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:44 | + 8:16 |
14. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:23 | + 8:55 |
15. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 46:29 | + 14:01 |
16. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:52 | + 14:24 |
17. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:16 | + 14:48 |
18. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:42 | + 16:14 |
19. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:04 | + 16:36 |
20. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 50:17 | + 17:49 |
21. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:32 | + 18:04 |
22. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:40 | + 18:12 |
23. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:15 | + 19:47 |
24. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:08 | + 20:40 |
25. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:34 | + 21:06 |
26. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:24 | + 21:56 |
27. | Novotný Jiří | VLI7102 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:16 | + 27:48 |
28. | Touš Jan | JEN6901 | C | OB Jenišovice | 62:14 | + 29:46 |
29. | Vlk Josef | LDC5801 | C | KOB Děčín | 77:04 | + 44:36 |
30. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 78:03 | + 45:35 |
31. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 81:14 | + 48:46 |
32. | Glöckner Michael | KUL7000 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 81:40 | + 49:12 |
33. | Šírl Kamil | CHA7303 | C | OK Chrastava | 95:33 | + 63:05 |
34. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | C | OK Chrastava | 96:34 | + 64:06 |
Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy | DISK | ||
Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |