Kategorie: H45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 35:09 | ||
2. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 39:16 | + 4:07 | |
3. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:47 | + 4:38 | |
4. | Cruse Kay | 24D6600 | SV Robotron Dresden | 41:43 | + 6:34 | |
5. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | OB Říčany | 42:56 | + 7:47 | |
6. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 43:19 | + 8:10 | |
6. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 43:19 | + 8:10 | |
8. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 44:46 | + 9:37 | |
9. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | SK Praga | 49:04 | + 13:55 | |
10. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | KOB Děčín | 49:05 | + 13:56 | |
11. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:09 | + 14:00 | |
12. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:59 | + 15:50 | |
13. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:13 | + 18:04 | |
14. | Kohoutek Jan | RIC7303 | OB Říčany | 53:51 | + 18:42 | |
15. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:16 | + 19:07 | |
16. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 54:34 | + 19:25 | |
17. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 54:55 | + 19:46 | |
18. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 56:13 | + 21:04 | |
19. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:20 | + 22:11 | |
20. | Zurynek Jan | EKP7003 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:59 | + 23:50 | |
21. | Černý Libor | MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 59:03 | + 23:54 | ||
22. | Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 59:42 | + 24:33 | |
23. | Mareš Alexander | NEK7300 | Nejdek Orienteering | 61:28 | + 26:19 | |
24. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:23 | + 28:14 | |
25. | Novotný Tomáš | TUR7405 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:04 | + 29:55 | |
26. | Strnad Pavel | HCE7100 | TJ Hostivice | 71:13 | + 36:04 | |
27. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 73:11 | + 38:02 | |
28. | Kučera Pavel | DOR7101 | OK Dobříš | 87:05 | + 51:56 | |
29. | Kapoun Luděk | 0060001 | neregistrovaný 2 | 89:10 | + 54:01 | |
30. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 100:49 | + 65:40 | |
31. | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | OK Dobříš | 113:54 | + 78:45 | |
Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | OB Říčany | DNS | |||
Černý Jan | ONO7101 | SKOB Ostrov | DNS |