Kategorie: D45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 53:38 | ||
2. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 54:01 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Zbraňková Magda | STE7352 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 55:57 | + 2:19 | |
4. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 56:04 | + 2:26 | |
5. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | KČT - OB Holešov | 57:16 | + 3:38 | |
6. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 58:23 | + 4:45 | |
7. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 59:35 | + 5:57 | |
8. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 61:45 | + 8:07 | |
9. | Janovská Věra | JIL7258 | OK Jilemnice | 62:23 | + 8:45 | |
10. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 66:06 | + 12:28 | |
11. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:07 | + 12:29 | |
12. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 68:57 | + 15:19 | |
13. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 70:20 | + 16:42 | |
14. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:25 | + 17:47 | |
15. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 73:20 | + 19:42 | |
16. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 73:48 | + 20:10 | |
17. | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | OK Dobříš | 75:24 | + 21:46 | |
18. | Bžatková Romana | 0080002 | 80:05 | + 26:27 | ||
19. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 82:13 | + 28:35 | |
20. | Velátová Jana | OPI7350 | Orientační sporty Písek | 82:31 | + 28:53 | |
21. | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | TJ Růžená | 83:00 | + 29:22 | |
22. | Mašatová Zora | 84:03 | + 30:25 | |||
23. | Vavříková Iveta | MOV7450 | SKOB Ostrava | 84:23 | + 30:45 | |
24. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:24 | + 30:46 | |
25. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 94:07 | + 40:29 | |
26. | Kováčiková Lenka | 0180003 | 96:21 | + 42:43 | ||
27. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:28 | + 43:50 | |
28. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 97:36 | + 43:58 | |
29. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 107:08 | + 53:30 | |
30. | Čermáková Lucie | PHK7150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 108:47 | + 55:09 |