Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | SK Severka Šumperk | 37:40 | 10449 | ||
2. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:45 | + 0:05 | 10426 | |
3. | Minář Marek | ZBM9444 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:54 | + 0:14 | 10385 | |
4. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:27 | + 0:47 | 10233 | |
5. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:24 | + 2:44 | 9695 | |
6. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:27 | + 2:47 | 9682 | |
7. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 40:59 | + 3:19 | 9534 | |
8. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:12 | + 3:32 | 9475 | |
9. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:13 | + 3:33 | 9470 | |
10. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:00 | + 4:20 | 9254 | |
11. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:28 | + 4:48 | 9125 | |
11. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:28 | + 4:48 | 9125 | |
13. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:46 | + 5:06 | 9042 | |
14. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 42:57 | + 5:17 | 8992 | |
15. | Škoda Jakub | DOK8800 | OK Doksy | 43:00 | + 5:20 | 8978 | |
16. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | 43:21 | + 5:41 | 8882 | |
17. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:41 | + 6:01 | 8790 | |
18. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:59 | + 6:19 | 8707 | |
19. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:11 | + 6:31 | 8652 | |
20. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:56 | + 7:16 | 8445 | |
21. | Janata Martin | TJN8306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:12 | + 7:32 | 8371 | |
22. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 45:16 | + 7:36 | 8353 | |
23. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | SKOB Zlín | 45:46 | + 8:06 | 8215 | |
24. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:54 | + 8:14 | 8178 | |
25. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | SK Severka Šumperk | 46:11 | + 8:31 | 8100 | |
26. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:27 | + 8:47 | 8026 | |
27. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 46:59 | + 9:19 | 7879 | |
28. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 47:08 | + 9:28 | 7838 | |
29. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 47:09 | + 9:29 | 7833 | |
30. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:25 | + 9:45 | 7760 | |
31. | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | OK Kamenice | 59:32 | + 21:52 | 4417 |