Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:45 | 8701 | ||
2. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | SK Praga | 37:08 | + 0:23 | 8614 | |
3. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:52 | + 2:07 | 8221 | |
4. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 39:26 | + 2:41 | 8093 | |
5. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:44 | + 2:59 | 8025 | |
6. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:47 | + 3:02 | 8014 | |
7. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:53 | + 4:08 | 7764 | |
8. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:06 | + 4:21 | 7715 | |
9. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:30 | + 4:45 | 7625 | |
10. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:54 | + 5:09 | 7534 | |
11. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 42:12 | + 5:27 | 7466 | |
12. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 42:49 | + 6:04 | 7327 | |
13. | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | Orientační Běh Opava | 43:03 | + 6:18 | 7274 | |
14. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:06 | + 6:21 | 7262 | |
15. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:11 | + 6:26 | 7244 | |
16. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:48 | + 7:03 | 7104 | |
17. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:55 | + 7:10 | 7077 | |
18. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:13 | + 7:28 | 7009 | |
19. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:28 | + 7:43 | 6953 | |
20. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 45:02 | + 8:17 | 6825 | |
21. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:17 | + 8:32 | 6768 | |
22. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:25 | + 8:40 | 6738 | |
23. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 45:26 | + 8:41 | 6734 | |
24. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 45:38 | + 8:53 | 6689 | |
25. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:50 | + 9:05 | 6643 | |
26. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 46:07 | + 9:22 | 6579 | |
27. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:23 | + 9:38 | 6519 | |
28. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:25 | + 9:40 | 6511 | |
29. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:54 | + 10:09 | 6402 | |
30. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:58 | + 10:13 | 6387 | |
31. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:59 | + 10:14 | 6383 | |
32. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:21 | + 10:36 | 6300 | |
33. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:06 | + 11:21 | 6130 | |
34. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:08 | + 11:23 | 6122 | |
35. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:11 | + 12:26 | 5885 | |
36. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 54:07 | + 17:22 | 4767 | |
37. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:41 | + 17:56 | 4639 | |
38. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 55:26 | + 18:41 | 4469 | |
Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |