Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:50 | ||
2. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:48 | + 3:58 | |
3. | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 49:49 | + 8:59 | |
4. | Toužilová Martina | SHK8051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:05 | + 9:15 | |
5. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:36 | + 9:46 | |
6. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 50:54 | + 10:04 | |
7. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB Tretra Praha | 51:01 | + 10:11 | |
8. | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:50 | + 13:00 | |
9. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:06 | + 15:16 | |
10. | Štáfková Jitka | PGP8056 | SK Praga | 56:07 | + 15:17 | |
11. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | SKOB Slaný | 57:02 | + 16:12 | |
12. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | OK Dobříš | 59:18 | + 18:28 | |
13. | Juřeníková Hana | MOV8052 | SKOB Ostrava | 59:21 | + 18:31 | |
14. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | TJ Sokol Troja | 60:46 | + 19:56 | |
15. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:48 | + 19:58 | |
16. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 62:41 | + 21:51 | |
17. | Zbroja-Nowak Justyna | 97P8050 | KS Hades Poznań | 62:59 | + 22:09 | |
18. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 63:37 | + 22:47 | |
19. | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 65:34 | + 24:44 | |
20. | Geševa Radka | LOU8150 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 65:41 | + 24:51 | |
21. | Křenková Geislerová Blanka | LLI8450 | LOK-o Liberec | 66:41 | + 25:51 | |
22. | Šedivá Petra | NPA7751 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 66:52 | + 26:02 | |
23. | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:10 | + 27:20 | |
24. | Renská Lenka | SNA8053 | TJ START Náchod | 72:57 | + 32:07 | |
25. | Pilařová Kateřina | CEP8050 | Čepíci | 74:18 | + 33:28 | |
26. | Fialová Jana | DOR8050 | OK Dobříš | 78:18 | + 37:28 | |
27. | Štětínská Soňa | MOV7650 | SKOB Ostrava | 83:50 | + 43:00 | |
28. | Vrbová Kateřina | CEP7950 | Čepíci | 97:32 | + 56:42 | |
29. | Hrzinová Hana | ONO8350 | SKOB Ostrov | 100:28 | + 59:38 | |
30. | Knedlíková Zuzana | SNA8052 | TJ START Náchod | 105:09 | + 64:19 | |
31. | Machowska-Łącka Magdalena | 2DP8350 | UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria | 110:46 | + 69:56 |