Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | PGP8407 | SK Praga | 37:20 | 8915 | ||
2. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 37:45 | + 0:25 | 8818 | |
3. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:31 | + 1:11 | 8640 | |
4. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:29 | + 2:09 | 8416 | |
5. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 39:38 | + 2:18 | 8381 | |
6. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | KOB Dobruška | 39:53 | + 2:33 | 8323 | |
7. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | OK Kamenice | 40:32 | + 3:12 | 8172 | |
8. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:14 | + 3:54 | 8010 | |
9. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:42 | + 4:22 | 7901 | |
10. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:53 | + 4:33 | 7859 | |
11. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:05 | + 4:45 | 7812 | |
12. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:07 | + 4:47 | 7805 | |
13. | Masnyy Yury | 11R8500 | Orienta-MosCompass | 42:48 | + 5:28 | ||
14. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 43:08 | + 5:48 | 7569 | |
15. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:46 | + 6:26 | 7422 | |
16. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | 43:57 | + 6:37 | 7379 | |
17. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:08 | + 6:48 | 7336 | |
18. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:12 | + 6:52 | 7321 | |
19. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:45 | + 9:25 | 6729 | |
20. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:10 | + 9:50 | 6632 | |
21. | Krawczyński Mikołaj | CHC0001 | K.O.B. Choceň | 47:16 | + 9:56 | 6609 | |
22. | Paszynski Piotr | 38P8100 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 47:45 | + 10:25 | ||
23. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:00 | + 10:40 | 6439 | |
24. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | 48:19 | + 10:59 | 6365 | |
25. | Kubina Filip | 43S8900 | ŠK Sandberg Bratislava | 48:43 | + 11:23 | ||
26. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 48:45 | + 11:25 | 6265 | |
26. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 48:45 | + 11:25 | 6265 | |
28. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 49:33 | + 12:13 | 6079 | |
29. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:49 | + 12:29 | 6017 | |
30. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 50:07 | + 12:47 | 5947 | |
31. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 51:39 | + 14:19 | 5591 | |
32. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 51:47 | + 14:27 | 5560 | |
33. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 52:15 | + 14:55 | 5452 | |
34. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB Tretra Praha | 53:08 | + 15:48 | 5247 | |
35. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 53:56 | + 16:36 | 5061 | |
36. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:48 | + 17:28 | 4860 | |
37. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB Tretra Praha | 55:02 | + 17:42 | 4806 | |
38. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:41 | + 18:21 | 4655 | |
39. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 56:40 | + 19:20 | 4427 | |
40. | Podzinski Rafal | 38P9101 | UKS Orientus Lodz | 57:22 | + 20:02 | ||
41. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:12 | + 20:52 | 4071 | |
42. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:56 | + 21:36 | 3900 | |
43. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 59:15 | + 21:55 | 3827 | |
44. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 59:34 | + 22:14 | 3753 | |
45. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 67:03 | + 29:43 | 2016 | |
46. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:31 | + 31:11 | 1675 | |
47. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 73:57 | + 36:37 | 414 | |
Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | 0 | |||
Kalenský Tomáš | SJC8015 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |