Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | SK Praga | 52:55 | 8881 | ||
2. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:03 | + 4:08 | 8258 | |
3. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:53 | + 4:58 | 8133 | |
4. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:04 | + 5:09 | 8105 | |
5. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:05 | + 5:10 | 8103 | |
6. | Chládková Simona | LPU9658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:20 | + 6:25 | 7915 | |
7. | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:44 | + 6:49 | 7854 | |
8. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:06 | + 7:11 | 7799 | |
9. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:46 | + 7:51 | 7699 | |
10. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 60:48 | + 7:53 | 7694 | |
11. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 61:00 | + 8:05 | 7664 | |
12. | Cych Agnieszka | 17P9951 | WKS Śląsk | 63:01 | + 10:06 | ||
13. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:53 | + 10:58 | 7230 | |
14. | Pabich Maria | 66P7606 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 65:27 | + 12:32 | ||
15. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 66:01 | + 13:06 | ||
16. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:07 | + 15:12 | 6592 | |
17. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 70:32 | + 17:37 | 6228 | |
18. | Ciesiółka Katarzyna | CHC0055 | K.O.B. Choceň | 72:13 | + 19:18 | 5975 | |
19. | Hošeková Vanda | TBM9696 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:27 | + 20:32 | 5789 | |
20. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 73:45 | + 20:50 | 5744 | |
21. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | KOB Tretra Praha | 76:35 | + 23:40 | 5317 | |
22. | Lavičková Michaela | PGP9656 | SK Praga | 80:40 | + 27:45 | 4703 | |
23. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:47 | + 27:52 | 4685 | |
24. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 82:50 | + 29:55 | 4376 | |
25. | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 87:01 | + 34:06 | ||
26. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 88:50 | + 35:55 | 3473 | |
27. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 89:01 | + 36:06 | 3445 | |
28. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 90:12 | + 37:17 | 3267 | |
29. | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 91:34 | + 38:39 | 3061 | |
30. | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 98:08 | + 45:13 | 2073 | |
31. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 102:03 | + 49:08 | 1483 | |
Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |