Kategorie: H55
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | OK Kamenice | 31:06 | ||
2. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 31:37 | + 0:31 | |
3. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:13 | + 1:07 | |
4. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | OB Jenišovice | 33:14 | + 2:08 | |
5. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 36:31 | + 5:25 | |
6. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Hostivice | 37:10 | + 6:04 | |
7. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:29 | + 6:23 | |
8. | Nieke Hagen | 33D6300 | USV TU Dresden 2 | 37:34 | + 6:28 | |
9. | Windsor Simon | 15G6400 | DRONGO | 39:03 | + 7:57 | |
10. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 39:47 | + 8:41 | |
11. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 40:02 | + 8:56 | |
12. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:41 | + 9:35 | |
13. | Teplý Jiří | SHK6401 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:32 | + 10:26 | |
14. | Lejsek Martin | 14A6200 | ASKÖ Austria | 43:19 | + 12:13 | |
15. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | Matfyz Praha | 44:00 | + 12:54 | |
16. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 44:03 | + 12:57 | |
17. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | OK Jilemnice | 45:16 | + 14:10 | |
18. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 45:29 | + 14:23 | |
19. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 46:42 | + 15:36 | |
20. | Strejc Jaroslav | ZVO6101 | OB SK Zvole | 46:47 | + 15:41 | |
21. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:38 | + 16:32 | |
22. | Ščehovič Roman | 17S6400 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 49:33 | + 18:27 | |
23. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:22 | + 20:16 | |
24. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:58 | + 20:52 | |
25. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:30 | + 27:24 | |
26. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 60:09 | + 29:03 | |
27. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | SKOB Zlín | 63:46 | + 32:40 | |
28. | Čermák Libor | PHK5600 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:19 | + 41:13 | |
29. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 74:59 | + 43:53 | |
30. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 102:29 | + 71:23 | |
Mareš Hynek | JEN6101 | OB Jenišovice | DISK |