Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:15 | 8914 | ||
2. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:34 | + 3:19 | 8516 | |
3. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:32 | + 4:17 | 8400 | |
4. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 75:08 | + 5:53 | 8208 | |
5. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 77:25 | + 8:10 | 7934 | |
6. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 77:45 | + 8:30 | 7894 | |
7. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 82:25 | + 13:10 | 7335 | |
8. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 83:31 | + 14:16 | 7203 | |
9. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 83:56 | + 14:41 | 7153 | |
10. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 84:20 | + 15:05 | 7105 | |
11. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:41 | + 15:26 | 7063 | |
12. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 85:14 | + 15:59 | 6997 | |
13. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 85:28 | + 16:13 | 6969 | |
14. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 85:34 | + 16:19 | 6957 | |
15. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:49 | + 19:34 | 6567 | |
16. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 89:48 | + 20:33 | 6449 | |
17. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 89:57 | + 20:42 | 6431 | |
18. | Melichna Matěj | PGP0107 | SK Praga | 96:58 | + 27:43 | 5589 | |
19. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 97:55 | + 28:40 | 5475 | |
20. | Dudík Petr | JPV8917 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 100:06 | + 30:51 | 5214 | |
21. | Modrý Marek | SCP8807 | OK Sparta Praha | 100:55 | + 31:40 | 5116 | |
22. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 102:18 | + 33:03 | 4950 | |
23. | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | SK Praga | 104:42 | + 35:27 | ||
24. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 106:59 | + 37:44 | 4388 | |
25. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 107:41 | + 38:26 | 4304 | |
26. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 111:14 | + 41:59 | 3878 | |
27. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | SPORTICUS team | 114:25 | + 45:10 | 3496 | |
28. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 124:45 | + 55:30 | 2257 | |
29. | Dvořáček Dan | 0460002 | Cookies & Pancakes | 125:31 | + 56:16 | ||
30. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | KOB Kladno | 126:49 | + 57:34 | 2009 | |
Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | |||
Pavlů Ondřej | PGP8904 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |