Kategorie: D21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:05 | 10537 | |
2. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:47 | + 0:42 | 10432 |
3. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:09 | + 1:04 | 10377 |
4. | Janošíkova Tereza | SSU9953 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 71:57 | + 2:52 | 10107 |
5. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:09 | + 4:04 | 9927 |
6. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 73:23 | + 4:18 | 9892 |
7. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:24 | + 4:19 | 9890 |
8. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:21 | + 5:16 | 9747 |
9. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:54 | + 5:49 | 9665 |
10. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 75:27 | + 6:22 | 9582 |
11. | Landovská Petra | KAM9354 | E | OK Kamenice | 75:58 | + 6:53 | 9505 |
12. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | E | OB Říčany | 76:50 | + 7:45 | 9375 |
13. | Kamenická Karolína | LPM9651 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 77:29 | + 8:24 | 9278 |
14. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:38 | + 9:33 | 9105 |
15. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | E | OK Kamenice | 78:48 | + 9:43 | 9080 |
16. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:34 | + 11:29 | 8815 |
17. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | E | SK Praga | 80:51 | + 11:46 | 8773 |
18. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | E | OK Kamenice | 81:12 | + 12:07 | 8720 |
19. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 81:43 | + 12:38 | 8643 |
20. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:49 | + 12:44 | 8628 |
21. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | 82:14 | + 13:09 | 8565 |
22. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:40 | + 13:35 | 8500 |
23. | Hlavová Hana | TBM8888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:57 | + 13:52 | 8458 |
24. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:02 | + 13:57 | 8445 |
25. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:05 | + 14:00 | 8438 |
26. | Šístková Iveta | LPU8654 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:37 | + 14:32 | 8358 |
27. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:44 | + 15:39 | 8190 |
28. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:47 | + 15:42 | 8183 |
29. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 85:11 | + 16:06 | 8123 |
30. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:08 | + 17:03 | 7980 |
31. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | C | SKOB Zlín | 86:40 | + 17:35 | 7900 |
32. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:51 | + 18:46 | 7723 |
33. | Hepnerová Martina | PHK8150 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 87:55 | + 18:50 | 7713 |
34. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 87:56 | + 18:51 | 7710 |
35. | Vališová Martina | TBM9669 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:34 | + 19:29 | 7615 |
36. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:25 | + 20:20 | 7488 |
37. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:42 | + 20:37 | 7445 |
38. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:57 | + 20:52 | 7408 |
39. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 92:50 | + 23:45 | 6975 |
40. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 92:51 | + 23:46 | 6973 |
41. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | 93:49 | + 24:44 | 6828 |
42. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 94:16 | + 25:11 | 6760 |
43. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB Tretra Praha | 94:23 | + 25:18 | 6743 |
44. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:56 | + 26:51 | 6511 |