Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 37:48 | ||
2. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | OK Kamenice | 42:25 | + 4:37 | |
3. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | Matfyz Praha | 42:55 | + 5:07 | |
4. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 43:18 | + 5:30 | |
5. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | SKOB Slaný | 43:38 | + 5:50 | |
6. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | KOB Kladno | 44:18 | + 6:30 | |
7. | Etrych Tomáš | DOR7300 | OK Dobříš | 47:37 | + 9:49 | |
8. | Maroušek Jan | DKP7402 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:00 | + 11:12 | |
9. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:46 | + 11:58 | |
10. | Gemperle František | MFP7102 | Matfyz Praha | 50:15 | + 12:27 | |
11. | Koliáš Čeněk | DKP7102 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:38 | + 12:50 | |
12. | Vydra Lukáš | DKP7001 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:48 | + 13:00 | |
13. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:35 | + 14:47 | |
14. | Kándl Filip | DCE7400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 52:43 | + 14:55 | |
15. | Vinš Pavel | DKL6900 | KOB Kladno | 53:22 | + 15:34 | |
16. | Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | 55:08 | + 17:20 | |
17. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | SK Praga | 55:11 | + 17:23 | |
18. | Balej Jiří | KAM7201 | OK Kamenice | 55:29 | + 17:41 | |
19. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 55:37 | + 17:49 | |
20. | Fanta Miroslav | EKP5800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:00 | + 19:12 | |
21. | Končický Lukáš | RIC7501 | OB Říčany | 57:16 | + 19:28 | |
22. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 59:58 | + 22:10 | |
23. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:08 | + 22:20 | |
24. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 61:48 | + 24:00 | |
25. | Lacina Martin | DKP7502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:20 | + 24:32 | |
26. | Pelant Michal | RIC7400 | OB Říčany | 65:11 | + 27:23 | |
27. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 69:07 | + 31:19 | |
28. | Jiras Jiří | DOR6900 | OK Dobříš | 69:42 | + 31:54 | |
29. | Nekvasil Michal | DKP7501 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:54 | + 35:06 | |
30. | Bartoň Jan | FSP7000 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 81:29 | + 43:41 | |
31. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | OK Roztoky | 84:49 | + 47:01 | |
32. | Hruška Peter | 0150001 | Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 86:13 | + 48:25 | |
33. | Beneš Jan | DKL6600 | KOB Kladno | 86:18 | + 48:30 | |
34. | Swart Jan | DKL7001 | KOB Kladno | 89:56 | + 52:08 | |
35. | Beneš Petr | KDZ6700 | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | 91:10 | + 53:22 | |
36. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 104:30 | + 66:42 | |
Střelba Ondřej | PGP7510 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | DISK | |||
Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | KOB Dobřichovice | DISK | |||
Kapoun Luděk | LBE7400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK | |||
Šácha Marek | DOR7102 | OK Dobříš | DISK | |||
Řada Richard | DKP6701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |