Kategorie: D60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žiaukiene Daiva | 5230010 | 523 Medeina OK | 23:21 | ||
2. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 24:19 | + 0:58 |
3. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 26:36 | + 3:15 |
4. | Kutkiene Violeta | 5230016 | 523 Medeina OK | 27:19 | + 3:58 | |
5. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:31 | + 5:10 |
6. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 28:52 | + 5:31 |
7. | Kuleva Angelina | 3810001 | 381 AngyOL | 29:42 | + 6:21 | |
8. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:22 | + 8:01 |
9. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 32:05 | + 8:44 |
10. | Svobodná Eva | DKP5851 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:00 | + 14:39 |
11. | Jenövári Gabriella | 4320003 | 432 HSE Budapest | 39:00 | + 15:39 | |
12. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 40:02 | + 16:41 |
13. | Denysenko Tamara | 6510005 | 651 VZA Slávia ŽU Žilina | 41:18 | + 17:57 | |
14. | Garriga Sala Anna | 2610003 | 261 Club Orientació Bergueda | 42:45 | + 19:24 | |
15. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 43:49 | + 20:28 |
16. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:54 | + 20:33 |
17. | Jelínková Radana | PGP5851 | C | SK Praga | 44:14 | + 20:53 |
18. | Cerjaka Maija | 5070002 | 507 Kapa OK | 45:24 | + 22:03 | |
19. | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:47 | + 22:26 |
20. | Šabatková Zdeňka | SHK5652 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:26 | + 24:05 |
21. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 50:35 | + 27:14 |
22. | Gazdačková Jana | SHK5851 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:02 | + 36:41 |
23. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | C | SKOB Zlín | 61:06 | + 37:45 |
24. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | C | OK Doksy | 61:30 | + 38:09 |
25. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | C | KOB Český Krumlov | 67:35 | + 44:14 |
26. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | C | OK Doksy | 82:15 | + 58:54 |