Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dlabaja Tomas | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:43 | 8054 | ||
2. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:21 | + 0:38 | 7850 | |
3. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:04 | + 1:21 | 7620 | |
4. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:09 | + 2:26 | 7271 | |
5. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 26:26 | + 2:43 | 7180 | |
6. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 26:58 | + 3:15 | 7009 | |
7. | Světnický František | STE0204 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 27:00 | + 3:17 | 6998 | |
8. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:42 | + 4:59 | 6451 | |
9. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 29:01 | + 5:18 | 6349 | |
10. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:03 | + 5:20 | 6338 | |
11. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:42 | + 5:59 | 6129 | |
12. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 29:57 | + 6:14 | 6049 | |
13. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:08 | + 6:25 | 5990 | |
14. | Pachnik Wojciech | DOB9101 | KOB Dobruška | 30:10 | + 6:27 | 5979 | |
15. | Měšťan Ondřej | TAP0100 | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:22 | + 6:39 | 5915 | |
16. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 31:50 | + 8:07 | 5443 | |
17. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:09 | + 9:26 | 5020 | |
18. | Hošek Radim | TAP8737 | KOB Tretra Praha | 33:47 | + 10:04 | 4816 | |
19. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 34:07 | + 10:24 | 4709 | |
20. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | KOB Tretra Praha | 34:15 | + 10:32 | 4666 | |
21. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:20 | + 10:37 | 4639 | |
22. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 34:44 | + 11:01 | 4510 | |
23. | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 37:01 | + 13:18 | 3776 | |
24. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 37:19 | + 13:36 | 3679 | |
25. | Jirka Matyáš | UOL0203 | SOB Olomouc | 39:53 | + 16:10 | 2854 | |
26. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:24 | + 17:41 | 2366 | |
27. | Šrubař Michal | ZBM8607 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:23 | + 18:40 | 2050 | |
28. | Dostál František | UOL0201 | SOB Olomouc | 43:20 | + 19:37 | 1744 | |
29. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:22 | + 19:39 | 1733 | |
30. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 43:46 | + 20:03 | 1605 | |
31. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 44:57 | + 21:14 | 1224 | |
32. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:37 | + 23:54 | 366 | |
33. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | OK Jihlava | 48:08 | + 24:25 | 200 | |
34. | Hejna Martin | TAP8101 | KOB Tretra Praha | 48:09 | + 24:26 | 195 | |
35. | Choc Josef | 0160002 | OBA | 58:09 | + 34:26 | ||
36. | Toman Viktor | PGP9305 | SK Praga | 59:36 | + 35:53 | 0 | |
37. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 59:52 | + 36:09 | 0 |