Kategorie: W21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janošíkova Tereza | SSU9953 | SK Severka Šumperk | 14:45 | 10328 | ||
2. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:51 | + 0:06 | 10259 | |
3. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:53 | + 0:08 | 10236 | |
4. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:59 | + 0:14 | 10167 | |
5. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:14 | + 0:29 | 9994 | |
6. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | OK Kamenice | 15:20 | + 0:35 | 9924 | |
7. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:38 | + 0:53 | 9716 | |
8. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:41 | + 0:56 | 9682 | |
9. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:52 | + 1:07 | 9555 | |
10. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:57 | + 1:12 | 9497 | |
11. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:58 | + 1:13 | 9485 | |
12. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | SK Severka Šumperk | 15:59 | + 1:14 | 9474 | |
13. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | SK Praga | 16:07 | + 1:22 | 9381 | |
14. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | SK OB Chotěboř | 16:10 | + 1:25 | 9347 | |
15. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 16:14 | + 1:29 | 9301 | |
16. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:33 | + 1:48 | 9081 | |
17. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:35 | + 1:50 | 9058 | |
18. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | SK Praga | 16:42 | + 1:57 | 8977 | |
18. | Svobodová Barbora | JJN8950 | Team Jizerky | 16:42 | + 1:57 | 8977 | |
20. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:45 | + 2:00 | 8943 | |
21. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:47 | + 2:02 | 8920 | |
22. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:48 | + 2:03 | 8908 | |
23. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 16:49 | + 2:04 | 8896 | |
24. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 16:50 | + 2:05 | 8885 | |
25. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:58 | + 2:13 | 8792 | |
26. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:03 | + 2:18 | 8735 | |
27. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:04 | + 2:19 | 8723 | |
28. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:06 | + 2:21 | 8700 | |
29. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:09 | + 2:24 | 8665 | |
30. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:12 | + 2:27 | 8631 | |
30. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:12 | + 2:27 | 8631 | |
32. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:13 | + 2:28 | 8619 | |
33. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:18 | + 2:33 | 8562 | |
34. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:25 | + 2:40 | 8481 | |
35. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:33 | + 2:48 | 8388 | |
36. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 17:49 | + 3:04 | 8203 | |
36. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | SK OB Chotěboř | 17:49 | + 3:04 | 8203 | |
38. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:52 | + 3:07 | 8169 | |
39. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:54 | + 3:09 | 8146 | |
40. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:55 | + 3:10 | 8134 | |
41. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 18:08 | + 3:23 | 7984 | |
42. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:17 | + 3:32 | 7880 | |
42. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:17 | + 3:32 | 7880 | |
44. | Englmaier Gudrun | 11A8950 | OLC Wienerwald | 19:04 | + 4:19 | ||
45. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:06 | + 4:21 | 7314 | |
46. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 19:10 | + 4:25 | 7268 | |
47. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:51 | + 5:06 | 6795 | |
48. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | SK Severka Šumperk | 19:57 | + 5:12 | 6725 | |
49. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | Matfyz Praha | 20:00 | + 5:15 | 6691 | |
50. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 20:04 | + 5:19 | 6644 | |
51. | Surkova Polina | 0010001 | Ukraine | 20:20 | + 5:35 | ||
52. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | SK Praga | 20:30 | + 5:45 | 6344 | |
53. | Kašparová Lucie | CHT9652 | OOB SK Chrast | 21:03 | + 6:18 | 5963 | |
54. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 23:25 | + 8:40 | 4323 | |
Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |