Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 9:48 | |
2. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | C | OK Jihlava | 9:59 | + 0:11 |
3. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | C | OK Jihlava | 10:24 | + 0:36 |
4. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 10:54 | + 1:06 |
5. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:39 | + 1:51 |
6. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 11:45 | + 1:57 |
7. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 11:46 | + 1:58 |
8. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 11:55 | + 2:07 |
9. | Jašek Petr | STE7601 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 12:15 | + 2:27 |
9. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 12:15 | + 2:27 |
11. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 12:21 | + 2:33 |
12. | Kolek Petr | ASU7501 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 12:24 | + 2:36 |
13. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | C | SOBSA | 12:40 | + 2:52 |
14. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | C | OK Jihlava | 12:58 | + 3:10 |
15. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 13:00 | + 3:12 |
16. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 13:07 | + 3:19 |
17. | Biolik Grzegorz | CHC7608 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 13:09 | + 3:21 |
18. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 13:15 | + 3:27 |
19. | Vláčil Daniel | RIC7307 | C | OB Říčany | 13:16 | + 3:28 |
20. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 13:19 | + 3:31 |
21. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 13:33 | + 3:45 |
21. | Zajíc Josef | LOV7601 | C | lepus.cz | 13:33 | + 3:45 |
23. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:43 | + 3:55 |
24. | Cveček Martin | PVP7400 | C | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 14:39 | + 4:51 |
25. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:52 | + 5:04 |
26. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:36 | + 5:48 |
27. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 16:49 | + 7:01 |
28. | Furmánek Zdeněk | KVS7400 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 17:03 | + 7:15 |
29. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | C | lepus.cz | 17:09 | + 7:21 |
30. | Silnoušek Jiří | STE7200 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 17:37 | + 7:49 |
31. | Uchytil Tomáš | PZR7621 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 20:51 | + 11:03 |
Schmiedeberg Nils | 0010002 | C | Sonnenschein | DISK |