Kategorie: H40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:01 | |
2. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:04 | + 1:03 |
3. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:36 | + 2:35 |
4. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:27 | + 3:26 |
5. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 39:32 | + 3:31 |
6. | Glončák Peter | LCE7901 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:59 | + 3:58 |
7. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:22 | + 4:21 |
8. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 40:27 | + 4:26 |
9. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:58 | + 4:57 |
10. | Svoboda Lukáš | SHK7905 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:48 | + 5:47 |
11. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 42:20 | + 6:19 |
12. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:44 | + 6:43 |
13. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 42:56 | + 6:55 |
14. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 43:02 | + 7:01 |
15. | Špičák František | PLU8009 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 45:22 | + 9:21 |
16. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 45:53 | + 9:52 |
17. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:22 | + 11:21 |
18. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | C | OK Jihlava | 47:36 | + 11:35 |
19. | Martinek Pavel | JPV7700 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 49:39 | + 13:38 |
20. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:20 | + 14:19 |
21. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:38 | + 15:37 |
22. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 51:49 | + 15:48 |
23. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | C | OOB Třebíč | 53:41 | + 17:40 |
24. | Walaski Antonín | TRI8006 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:32 | + 24:31 |
25. | Tomášek Tomáš | STE8000 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 66:53 | + 30:52 |
26. | Novotný Michal | PLU7901 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 73:46 | + 37:45 |
27. | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 75:53 | + 39:52 |
28. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:15 | + 54:14 |
29. | Good Martin | SBR7800 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 100:36 | + 64:35 |
Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | ||
Novák Jan | STE7900 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK |