Kategorie: D21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:52 | 10721 | |
2. | Wiśniewska Hanna | CHC9051 | E | K.O.B. Choceň | 32:36 | + 0:44 | 10484 |
3. | Indráková Adéla | ZBM9153 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:02 | + 1:10 | 10343 |
4. | Janošíkova Tereza | SSU9953 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 33:54 | + 2:02 | 10063 |
5. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:15 | + 2:23 | 9950 |
6. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | E | SK Praga | 35:01 | + 3:09 | 9702 |
7. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | E | OK Kamenice | 35:04 | + 3:12 | 9685 |
8. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:07 | + 3:15 | 9669 |
9. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:14 | + 3:22 | 9632 |
9. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:14 | + 3:22 | 9632 |
11. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:25 | + 3:33 | 9572 |
12. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | E | OK Kamenice | 36:08 | + 4:16 | 9340 |
13. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:14 | + 4:22 | 9308 |
14. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:47 | + 4:55 | 9130 |
15. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:24 | + 5:32 | 8930 |
16. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:27 | + 5:35 | 8914 |
17. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:39 | + 5:47 | 8850 |
18. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:50 | + 5:58 | 8790 |
19. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:13 | + 6:21 | 8666 |
20. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:14 | + 6:22 | 8661 |
21. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:18 | + 6:26 | 8639 |
22. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:38 | + 6:46 | 8531 |
23. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:44 | + 6:52 | 8499 |
24. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | E | SK Praga | 38:59 | + 7:07 | 8418 |
25. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:20 | + 7:28 | 8305 |
26. | Svobodová Barbora | JJN8950 | C | Team Jizerky | 39:24 | + 7:32 | 8283 |
27. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:43 | + 7:51 | 8181 |
28. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:53 | + 8:01 | 8127 |
29. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:13 | + 8:21 | 8019 |
30. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:33 | + 8:41 | 7911 |
31. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:42 | + 8:50 | 7863 |
32. | Knapová Lenka | LPU9351 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:02 | + 9:10 | 7755 |
33. | Vyhnálková Barbora | PGP9854 | E | SK Praga | 41:10 | + 9:18 | 7712 |
34. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 41:13 | + 9:21 | 7696 |
35. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:22 | + 9:30 | 7647 |
35. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 41:22 | + 9:30 | 7647 |
37. | Nováková Tereza | LPU9757 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:25 | + 9:33 | 7631 |
38. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:38 | + 9:46 | 7561 |
39. | Hepnerová Martina | PHK8150 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:52 | + 10:00 | 7485 |
40. | Luštická Lucie | TUR8650 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:31 | + 10:39 | 7275 |
41. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:50 | + 10:58 | 7172 |
42. | Matějů Martina | PGP8556 | R | SK Praga | 43:05 | + 11:13 | 7092 |
43. | Opálková Martina | TBM0056 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:15 | + 11:23 | 7038 |
44. | Knížková Šárka | CHA9850 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:49 | + 11:57 | 6854 |
45. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:31 | + 12:39 | 6628 |
46. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | C | OK Kamenice | 44:36 | + 12:44 | 6601 |
47. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | R | SKOB Zlín | 44:40 | + 12:48 | 6579 |
48. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | R | SK Severka Šumperk | 45:29 | + 13:37 | 6315 |
49. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:06 | + 15:14 | 5792 |
50. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:12 | + 15:20 | 5760 |
51. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:18 | + 15:26 | 5727 |
52. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:35 | + 15:43 | 5635 |
53. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:48 | + 15:56 | 5565 |
54. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | C | OK Kamenice | 48:56 | + 17:04 | 5199 |
55. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:16 | + 17:24 | 5091 |
56. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:24 | + 17:32 | 5048 |
57. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 49:36 | + 17:44 | 4983 |
58. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | Matfyz Praha | 50:35 | + 18:43 | 4665 |
59. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | R | SKOB Zlín | 51:03 | + 19:11 | 4514 |
60. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:14 | + 21:22 | 3807 |
61. | Pavlíková Markéta | DOK0053 | R | OK Doksy | 56:14 | + 24:22 | 2837 |
62. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | C | SKOB Zlín | 61:51 | + 29:59 | 1019 |
63. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:17 | + 34:25 | 0 |
Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | ||
Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 |