Kategorie: H45C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 41:49 | ||
2. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 47:55 | + 6:06 | |
3. | Chmelář Jan | JPV7501 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 48:25 | + 6:36 | |
4. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL7503 | OK Jilemnice | 51:14 | + 9:25 | |
5. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:29 | + 9:40 | |
6. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:07 | + 10:18 | |
7. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | SKOB Ostrava | 52:36 | + 10:47 | |
8. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 53:53 | + 12:04 | |
9. | Janovský Petr | JIL7202 | OK Jilemnice | 53:57 | + 12:08 | |
10. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 54:47 | + 12:58 | |
11. | Vých Luboš | SRK7300 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 55:22 | + 13:33 | |
12. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 57:00 | + 15:11 | |
13. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 58:07 | + 16:18 | |
14. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 59:11 | + 17:22 | |
15. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 59:20 | + 17:31 | |
16. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | KOB Tretra Praha | 59:26 | + 17:37 | |
17. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:37 | + 17:48 | |
18. | Dušek Václav | PTE7619 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 59:50 | + 18:01 | |
19. | Kušička Josef | HJL7600 | Sokol Horní Jelení, oddíl orientačních sportů | 60:00 | + 18:11 | |
20. | Novotný Petr | 170001 | DUKLA Blansko | 67:29 | + 25:40 | |
21. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:01 | + 26:12 | |
22. | Švestka Jiří | KVS6810 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 71:08 | + 29:19 | |
23. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:17 | + 32:28 | |
24. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 76:30 | + 34:41 | |
Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |