Kategorie: D35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnoštová Kateřina | VSP7652 | USK Praha | 37:12 | ||
2. | Honzáková Jana | JHB7753 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 39:32 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 41:04 | + 3:52 | |
4. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 42:35 | + 5:23 | |
5. | Mikulová Zuzana | ZVO7951 | OB SK Zvole | 42:49 | + 5:37 | |
6. | Bartoňová Terezie | FSP7550 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 44:20 | + 7:08 | |
7. | Perknerová Barbora | ZVO8151 | OB SK Zvole | 45:05 | + 7:53 | |
8. | Termerová Jana | LTU7850 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:30 | + 11:18 | |
9. | Dlouhá Marta | PGP7858 | SK Praga | 50:00 | + 12:48 | |
10. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:41 | + 13:29 | |
11. | Hlaváčková Klára | TAP7756 | KOB Tretra Praha | 51:54 | + 14:42 | |
12. | Vávrová Rút | 0280004 | StillAliveCZ | 51:57 | + 14:45 | |
13. | Řepková Jana | PGP7762 | SK Praga | 52:30 | + 15:18 | |
14. | Stará Vendula | FSP8150 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 53:35 | + 16:23 | |
15. | Špičáková Barbora | DKP8250 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:31 | + 17:19 | |
16. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | OK Kamenice | 54:51 | + 17:39 | |
17. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 55:08 | + 17:56 | |
18. | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | OB Strakonice | 55:23 | + 18:11 | |
19. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:39 | + 18:27 | |
20. | Maříková Markéta | FSP7351 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:48 | + 18:36 | |
21. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 56:42 | + 19:30 | |
22. | Bartůňková Lucie | LOU7750 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 56:57 | + 19:45 | |
23. | Svítilová Pavla | PGP7764 | SK Praga | 57:55 | + 20:43 | |
24. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 59:04 | + 21:52 | |
25. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | KOB Tretra Praha | 62:32 | + 25:20 | |
26. | Magazu Radka | DOR7853 | OK Dobříš | 62:37 | + 25:25 | |
27. | Grimmerová Mariana | RIC8051 | OB Říčany | 62:50 | + 25:38 | |
28. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 63:04 | + 25:52 | |
29. | Jakubská Jitka | 0150002 | JAK | 64:14 | + 27:02 | |
30. | Chmelařová Zuzana | PGP7761 | SK Praga | 64:45 | + 27:33 | |
31. | Kolářová Petra | 0170001 | neregistrovaná | 65:07 | + 27:55 | |
32. | Vítečková Kateřina | DKP7251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:11 | + 28:59 | |
33. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 69:11 | + 31:59 | |
34. | Pinkava Anna | FSP8151 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 81:45 | + 44:33 | |
35. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 83:49 | + 46:37 | |
36. | Basistová Darina | DOR7856 | OK Dobříš | 94:30 | + 57:18 | |
37. | Havlová Eva | KNC7851 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 95:03 | + 57:51 | |
38. | Straková Linda | LME7950 | SK Los Mělník | 103:42 | + 66:30 | |
Žižková Jaroslava | DOR7754 | OK Dobříš | DISK | |||
Hrstková Marie | SLA8150 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Hüblová Kateřina | FSP7750 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK |