Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 61:34 | 8400 | ||
2. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:36 | + 3:02 | 8012 | |
3. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 64:44 | + 3:10 | 7995 | |
4. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:38 | + 5:04 | 7752 | |
5. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 67:16 | + 5:42 | 7671 | |
6. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 68:34 | + 7:00 | 7505 | |
7. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | OK Kamenice | 69:28 | + 7:54 | 7390 | |
8. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:53 | + 12:19 | 6825 | |
9. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 74:35 | + 13:01 | 6736 | |
10. | Oľhava Rastislav | PGP8909 | SK Praga | 75:57 | + 14:23 | 6561 | |
11. | Černý Antonín | TAP0402 | KOB Tretra Praha | 76:06 | + 14:32 | 6542 | |
12. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 76:28 | + 14:54 | 6495 | |
13. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:43 | + 17:09 | 6207 | |
14. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 79:09 | + 17:35 | 6152 | |
15. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 79:19 | + 17:45 | 6131 | |
16. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 79:25 | + 17:51 | 6118 | |
17. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:56 | + 18:22 | 6052 | |
18. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 80:06 | + 18:32 | 6030 | |
19. | Havlíček Jan | RIC7902 | OB Říčany | 80:44 | + 19:10 | 5949 | |
20. | Seidl Miroslav | RIC7407 | OB Říčany | 81:15 | + 19:41 | 5883 | |
21. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:17 | + 19:43 | 5879 | |
22. | Axmann Šimon | DKP8700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:42 | + 20:08 | 5826 | |
23. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 82:41 | + 21:07 | 5700 | |
24. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 82:59 | + 21:25 | 5662 | |
25. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:12 | + 21:38 | 5634 | |
26. | Šubrt Matěj | DKP0205 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 85:10 | + 23:36 | 5383 | |
27. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 86:08 | + 24:34 | 5259 | |
28. | Charousek Matěj | PGP0207 | SK Praga | 90:29 | + 28:55 | 4703 | |
29. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | SPORTICUS team | 91:25 | + 29:51 | 4584 | |
30. | Postolka Jáchym | DKL9900 | KOB Kladno | 94:01 | + 32:27 | 4251 | |
31. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 97:50 | + 36:16 | 3763 | |
32. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 102:48 | + 41:14 | 3128 |