Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:12 | ||
2. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 37:22 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:15 | + 1:03 | |
4. | Samková Renáta | PHK7456 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:24 | + 1:12 | |
5. | Škorpilová Jana | SJC7451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:47 | + 1:35 | |
6. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 39:49 | + 2:37 | |
7. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:52 | + 3:40 | |
8. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:02 | + 3:50 | |
9. | Malečková Iva | VSP7559 | USK Praha | 41:32 | + 4:20 | |
10. | Bialekova Martina | 17S1402 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica | 42:02 | + 4:50 | |
11. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:21 | + 6:09 | |
12. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 44:36 | + 7:24 | |
13. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:11 | + 7:59 | |
14. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 46:12 | + 9:00 | |
15. | Škvorová Zuzana | KAM7350 | OK Kamenice | 46:43 | + 9:31 | |
16. | Vorlíčková Barbora | 0070001 | Sandberg | 46:59 | + 9:47 | |
17. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:29 | + 10:17 | |
18. | Rožková Petra | RIC7575 | OB Říčany | 47:59 | + 10:47 | |
19. | Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:50 | + 11:38 | |
20. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:22 | + 12:10 | |
21. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:33 | + 12:21 | |
22. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | KOB Litvínov | 49:38 | + 12:26 | |
23. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:10 | + 12:58 | |
24. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 50:33 | + 13:21 | |
25. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:08 | + 13:56 | |
26. | Slavíková Lenka | TVR7350 | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | 52:27 | + 15:15 | |
27. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:17 | + 16:05 | |
28. | Melicharová Zdeňka | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:27 | + 17:15 | |
29. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OB Vamberk | 55:46 | + 18:34 | |
30. | Kosobudová Lenka | VTA7351 | SC vebr-sport | 56:21 | + 19:09 | |
31. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:11 | + 19:59 | |
31. | Hejcmanová Pavla | ROU7450 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 57:11 | + 19:59 | |
33. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:20 | + 20:08 | |
34. | Zámečníková Jitka | 0040001 | NEREG. Zámečníci | 57:59 | + 20:47 | |
35. | Vítečková Kateřina | DKP7251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:45 | + 21:33 | |
36. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:28 | + 22:16 | |
37. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 59:32 | + 22:20 | |
38. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 59:47 | + 22:35 | |
39. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 60:45 | + 23:33 | |
40. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:13 | + 24:01 | |
41. | Macháčková Markéta | XHK7650 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 62:17 | + 25:05 | |
42. | Kubcová Lenka | DOB7451 | KOB Dobruška | 62:28 | + 25:16 | |
43. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:34 | + 25:22 | |
44. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 62:39 | + 25:27 | |
45. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 67:51 | + 30:39 | |
46. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | SOK TJ Turnov | 69:08 | + 31:56 | |
47. | Mašatova Zora | 0220001 | nereg | 71:18 | + 34:06 | |
48. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:30 | + 37:18 | |
49. | Mičíková Lada | SKM7250 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 75:29 | + 38:17 | |
50. | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 76:05 | + 38:53 | |
51. | Čepičková Jana | LPM7353 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80:33 | + 43:21 | |
52. | Dvořáková Ivana | PGP7254 | SK Praga | 83:54 | + 46:42 | |
53. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | SOK TJ Turnov | 85:54 | + 48:42 | |
54. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 90:39 | + 53:27 | |
55. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | LOK-o Liberec | 96:26 | + 59:14 | |
56. | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | LOK-o Liberec | 98:59 | + 61:47 | |
Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | |||
Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Kosová Michaela | PHK6752 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | DISK | |||
Nová Martina | VRL7656 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Menclová Jana | JEN7556 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | |||
MS | Košťálová Eva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 76:03 | + 38:51 |