Kategorie: M21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | E | K.O.B. Choceň | 12:31 | 10305 | |
2. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:42 | + 0:11 | 10160 |
3. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 13:07 | + 0:36 | 9831 |
4. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:11 | + 0:40 | 9778 |
4. | Glonek Jakub | KAM9602 | E | OK Kamenice | 13:11 | + 0:40 | 9778 |
6. | Bujdoso Zoltan | 0050004 | Tabani Spartacus Hungary | 13:12 | + 0:41 | ||
7. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:20 | + 0:49 | 9660 |
8. | Bako Aron | 0050001 | Tabani Spartacus Hungary | 13:23 | + 0:52 | ||
8. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 13:23 | + 0:52 | 9620 |
10. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:31 | + 1:00 | 9515 |
11. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:33 | + 1:02 | 9488 |
12. | Ormay Mihaly | 0050012 | Tabani Spartacus Hungary | 13:45 | + 1:14 | ||
13. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 13:47 | + 1:16 | 9304 |
14. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | E | SK Praga | 13:51 | + 1:20 | 9251 |
15. | Ullmann Silvan | ZBM9810 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 14:00 | + 1:29 | 9133 |
16. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:02 | + 1:31 | 9106 |
17. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:04 | + 1:33 | 9080 |
18. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:16 | + 1:45 | 8922 |
19. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:18 | + 1:47 | 8896 |
20. | Kamenický Jeroným | TUR9549 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:20 | + 1:49 | 8869 |
21. | Richtr Lukáš | ZTC0204 | E | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 14:26 | + 1:55 | 8790 |
22. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 14:29 | + 1:58 | 8751 |
23. | Nagy Peter | 0050011 | Tabani Spartacus Hungary | 14:30 | + 1:59 | ||
24. | Minář Marek | ZBM9444 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 14:39 | + 2:08 | 8619 |
24. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:39 | + 2:08 | 8619 |
26. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | R | OK Kamenice | 14:41 | + 2:10 | 8593 |
27. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 14:42 | + 2:11 | 8579 |
28. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:49 | + 2:18 | 8487 |
29. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:51 | + 2:20 | 8461 |
30. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:53 | + 2:22 | 8435 |
31. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 14:55 | + 2:24 | 8408 |
31. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:55 | + 2:24 | 8408 |
33. | Chupek Jakub | TUR9911 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:00 | + 2:29 | 8342 |
34. | Divin Peter | 0050008 | Tabani Spartacus Hungary | 15:02 | + 2:31 | ||
35. | Konotopetz Damian | 0080001 | Coureurs de Bois | 15:03 | + 2:32 | ||
35. | Valeš Jiří | ZTC9502 | R | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 15:03 | + 2:32 | 8303 |
37. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:13 | + 2:42 | 8171 |
38. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | R | OK Kamenice | 15:14 | + 2:43 | 8158 |
39. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 15:23 | + 2:52 | 8039 |
40. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:28 | + 2:57 | 7974 |
41. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 15:35 | + 3:04 | 7881 |
42. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 15:41 | + 3:10 | 7802 |
43. | Pompura Daniel | TBM0108 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:52 | + 3:21 | 7657 |
Šafka Sebastian | KAM0101 | R | OK Kamenice | DNS | 0 | ||
Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | 0 | ||
Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | R | OK Kamenice | DNS | 0 | ||
Csoboth Marton | 0050005 | Tabani Spartacus Hungary | DNS | ||||
Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 | ||
Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | R | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | ||
Egri Matyas | 0050017 | Tabani Spartacus Hungary | DISK | ||||
Tolgyesi Tamas | 0050016 | Tabani Spartacus Hungary | DISK |