Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | NPA SK LOB Nová Paka | 61:22 | 7822 | ||
2. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:00 | + 1:38 | 7622 | |
3. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:46 | + 2:24 | 7529 | |
4. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:53 | + 2:31 | 7515 | |
5. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:58 | + 6:36 | 7016 | |
6. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:16 | + 6:54 | 6979 | |
7. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | VAM OOB Vamberk | 68:31 | + 7:09 | 6949 | |
8. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:33 | + 7:11 | 6945 | |
9. | Koblic Jan | VAM7601 | VAM OOB Vamberk | 68:36 | + 7:14 | 6939 | |
10. | Jonas Jern | 41F0027 | 41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf | 69:19 | + 7:57 | ||
11. | Samek Petr | PHK7302 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:43 | + 8:21 | 6802 | |
12. | Čáp Ondřej | DOB7405 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 70:23 | + 9:01 | 6721 | |
13. | Klícha Martin | VAM8811 | VAM OOB Vamberk | 70:45 | + 9:23 | 6676 | |
14. | Dvořáček Radek | ASU9445 | ASU Magnus Orienteering | 71:18 | + 9:56 | 6609 | |
15. | Casper Linnailla | 41F0026 | 41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf | 71:49 | + 10:27 | ||
16. | Novák Pavel | CTB8101 | CTB SK OB Chotěboř | 72:25 | + 11:03 | 6473 | |
17. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | VAM OOB Vamberk | 72:26 | + 11:04 | 6471 | |
18. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 72:53 | + 11:31 | 6416 | |
19. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:00 | + 11:38 | 6402 | |
20. | Zrník Tomáš | OSN7118 | OSN SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 74:02 | + 12:40 | 6275 | |
21. | Šmejc Jakub | SJC9401 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 74:18 | + 12:56 | 6243 | |
22. | Kraus Petr | SJC7303 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:42 | + 15:20 | 5950 | |
23. | Christoffer Melin | 41F0028 | 41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf | 77:07 | + 15:45 | ||
24. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | ALB OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 77:14 | + 15:52 | 5885 | |
25. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | VAM OOB Vamberk | 77:28 | + 16:06 | 5856 | |
26. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 78:18 | + 16:56 | 5754 | |
27. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KUO KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 78:32 | + 17:10 | 5726 | |
28. | Koleš Jan | LPU8610 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:46 | + 18:24 | 5575 | |
29. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | STH SK Studenec | 79:54 | + 18:32 | 5559 | |
30. | Sedlák Radek | SNA7501 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 86:51 | + 25:29 | 4711 | |
31. | Havlíček Lukáš | JIL9003 | JIL OK Jilemnice | 87:11 | + 25:49 | 4670 | |
32. | Jirčák Ondřej | SRK8805 | SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn | 87:40 | + 26:18 | 4611 | |
33. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:55 | + 31:33 | 3970 | |
34. | Dennis Rehn | 41F0025 | 41F Finlands Svenska Orienteringsf | 93:32 | + 32:10 | ||
35. | Vrbata Alan | HOS7801 | HOS TJ Tatran Hostinné | 99:06 | + 37:44 | 3215 | |
36. | Kolář Radek | BRU6901 | BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum | 130:19 | + 68:57 | 0 | |
Weisbauer Vojtěch | LPU9101 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |