Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | OOB SK Chrast | 14:16 | 8630 | ||
2. | Jansa Jiří | CHT8402 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:41 | + 1:25 | 7879 | |
3. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 15:51 | + 1:35 | 7790 | |
4. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 15:52 | + 1:36 | 7781 | |
5. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | OOB SK Chrast | 16:14 | + 1:58 | 7587 | |
6. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 16:36 | + 2:20 | 7392 | |
7. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 16:39 | + 2:23 | 7366 | |
8. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 16:42 | + 2:26 | 7339 | |
9. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | KOB Moira Brno | 17:12 | + 2:56 | 7074 | |
10. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:19 | + 3:03 | 7012 | |
11. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | OK Jihlava | 17:24 | + 3:08 | 6968 | |
11. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 17:24 | + 3:08 | 6968 | |
13. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 17:25 | + 3:09 | 6959 | |
14. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 17:26 | + 3:10 | 6950 | |
15. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | OK Jihlava | 17:41 | + 3:25 | 6818 | |
16. | Dvořáček Jiří | TTR7502 | OOB Třebíč | 17:57 | + 3:41 | 6676 | |
17. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 17:58 | + 3:42 | 6667 | |
18. | Kratochvíl Martin | SJI8304 | OK Jihlava | 18:00 | + 3:44 | 6650 | |
19. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 18:01 | + 3:45 | 6641 | |
20. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | OOB Třebíč | 18:07 | + 3:51 | 6588 | |
21. | Hošek Lubomír | VCB6101 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 18:18 | + 4:02 | 6490 | |
22. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 18:26 | + 4:10 | 6420 | |
23. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 18:45 | + 4:29 | 6252 | |
24. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 19:06 | + 4:50 | 6066 | |
25. | Vébr Jiří | KTA6901 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 19:07 | + 4:51 | 6057 | |
26. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 19:16 | + 5:00 | 5978 | |
27. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 19:46 | + 5:30 | 5712 | |
28. | Kuban Michal | CHT8505 | OOB SK Chrast | 20:08 | + 5:52 | 5518 | |
29. | Žanda Matěj | CTB9201 | SK OB Chotěboř | 20:21 | + 6:05 | 5403 | |
29. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 20:21 | + 6:05 | 5403 | |
31. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 20:24 | + 6:08 | 5376 | |
32. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | SKP České Budějovice | 20:31 | + 6:15 | 5314 | |
33. | Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | Orientační sporty Písek | 21:04 | + 6:48 | 5023 | |
34. | Zimmermann Pavel | KRE6401 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 21:17 | + 7:01 | 4908 | |
35. | Musil Michal | SJI8301 | OK Jihlava | 21:35 | + 7:19 | 4748 | |
36. | Kaser Dan | JHB9103 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 21:47 | + 7:31 | 4642 | |
37. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT7502 | OOB SK Chrast | 21:57 | + 7:41 | ||
38. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 22:01 | + 7:45 | 4519 | |
39. | Jíša Ondřej | KRE9303 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 22:09 | + 7:53 | 4448 | |
40. | Musil Marek | CHT8801 | OOB SK Chrast | 22:32 | + 8:16 | 4244 | |
41. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | OOB SK Chrast | 22:48 | + 8:32 | 4103 | |
42. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 22:49 | + 8:33 | 4094 | |
43. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 23:28 | + 9:12 | 3749 | |
44. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 23:46 | + 9:30 | 3590 | |
45. | Kuban Jiří | CHT8401 | OOB SK Chrast | 24:07 | + 9:51 | 3404 | |
46. | Prais Marcel | KRE9302 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 27:00 | + 12:44 | 1875 | |
47. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | OOB SK Chrast | 27:35 | + 13:19 | 1565 | |
Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | TJ OB České Budějovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Zimmermann Martin | KRE9301 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | DISK | 0 | |||
Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 |