Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:51 | 9220 | |
1. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:51 | + 0:00 | 9220 |
3. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | A | SK Kamenice | 35:42 | + 1:51 | 8734 |
4. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 36:01 | + 2:10 | 8651 |
5. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 36:03 | + 2:12 | 8642 |
6. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:06 | + 2:15 | 8629 |
7. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:16 | + 2:25 | 8585 |
8. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:00 | + 3:09 | 8392 |
9. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:27 | + 3:36 | 8274 |
10. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:47 | + 3:56 | 8186 |
11. | Bukovác Maroš | 27S7601 | C | Farmaceut Bratislava | 38:15 | + 4:24 | |
12. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | C | 38:34 | + 4:43 | ||
13. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:17 | + 5:26 | 7792 |
14. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | C | TJ START Náchod | 39:48 | + 5:57 | 7656 |
14. | Pospíšil Ondra | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:48 | + 5:57 | 7656 |
16. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:15 | + 6:24 | 7538 |
17. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:36 | + 6:45 | 7446 |
18. | Jansa Jiří | CHT8402 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 40:38 | + 6:47 | 7437 |
19. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:45 | + 6:54 | 7407 |
20. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 40:47 | + 6:56 | 7398 |
21. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 40:51 | + 7:00 | 7380 |
22. | Babych Serhiy | 45P8300 | C | 41:28 | + 7:37 | ||
23. | Henych Martin | SJC8601 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:31 | + 7:40 | |
24. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:34 | + 7:43 | 7192 |
25. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:36 | + 7:45 | 7183 |
26. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:37 | + 7:46 | 7179 |
26. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:37 | + 7:46 | 7179 |
28. | Kočí Martin | VBM8702 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:01 | + 8:10 | 7074 |
29. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 42:06 | + 8:15 | 7052 |
30. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | A | SK Praga | 42:08 | + 8:17 | 7043 |
31. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 42:12 | + 8:21 | 7026 |
32. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 42:16 | + 8:25 | 7008 |
33. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 42:31 | + 8:40 | 6942 |
33. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 42:31 | + 8:40 | 6942 |
35. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:40 | + 8:49 | 6903 |
36. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:43 | + 8:52 | 6890 |
37. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:52 | + 9:01 | 6850 |
38. | Dvořáček Radek | ASU9445 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 43:03 | + 9:12 | 6802 |
39. | Sokalski Dariusz | 46F8400 | C | 43:07 | + 9:16 | ||
40. | Pachnik Wojciech | 19P9100 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 43:33 | + 9:42 | |
41. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:59 | + 10:08 | 6557 |
42. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 44:00 | + 10:09 | 6553 |
43. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:17 | + 10:26 | 6478 |
44. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:27 | + 10:36 | 6434 |
45. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 45:05 | + 11:14 | 6268 |
46. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:18 | + 11:27 | 6211 |
47. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 45:22 | + 11:31 | 6193 |
48. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 45:55 | + 12:04 | 6049 |
49. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 45:58 | + 12:07 | 6036 |
50. | Rožek David | MFP7403 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 45:59 | + 12:08 | 6031 |
51. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:19 | + 13:28 | 5681 |
52. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 47:51 | + 14:00 | 5541 |
53. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 48:09 | + 14:18 | 5462 |
54. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 48:40 | + 14:49 | 5326 |
55. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:55 | + 15:04 | 5260 |
56. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 49:29 | + 15:38 | 5112 |
57. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:27 | + 16:36 | 4858 |
58. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:48 | + 16:57 | 4766 |
59. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 53:11 | + 19:20 | 4139 |
60. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 54:21 | + 20:30 | 3833 |
61. | Sedlák Radek | SNA7501 | C | TJ START Náchod | 55:34 | + 21:43 | 3513 |
62. | Pawłowicz Adam | 19P9200 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 56:16 | + 22:25 | |
63. | Rohel Marek | AOV9401 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 57:23 | + 23:32 | 3035 |
64. | Uhlíř Marek | LBE9400 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 58:12 | + 24:21 | 2821 |
65. | Zaoral Pedros | TJN7904 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:56 | + 25:05 | |
66. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 59:17 | + 25:26 | 2536 |
67. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:44 | + 27:53 | 1892 |
68. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 64:21 | + 30:30 | 1205 |
69. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | A | SK Kamenice | 67:54 | + 34:03 | 272 |
70. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:05 | + 38:14 | 0 |
71. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | C | KOB Konice | 99:59 | + 66:08 | 0 |
Loniewski Grzegorz | 46F8200 | C | DISK |