Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 42:45 | 5600 | |
2. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 42:54 | + 0:09 | 5581 |
3. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 43:33 | + 0:48 | 5497 |
4. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:09 | + 1:24 | 5419 |
5. | Kovács Boldizsár | 18H9100 | C | 44:22 | + 1:37 | ||
6. | Duben Jiří Šumík | LDC8800 | C | KOB Děčín | 44:25 | + 1:40 | 5385 |
7. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 44:42 | + 1:57 | 5348 |
8. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:53 | + 2:08 | 5325 |
9. | Remeš Petr | SHK9999 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:16 | + 2:31 | |
10. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 45:23 | + 2:38 | 5260 |
11. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:48 | + 3:03 | 5206 |
12. | Duben Jiří | LDC8101 | C | KOB Děčín | 45:55 | + 3:10 | 5191 |
13. | Vlach Oldřich | AOV7700 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 46:33 | + 3:48 | 5109 |
14. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | C | TJ START Náchod | 47:42 | + 4:57 | 4961 |
15. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:23 | + 6:38 | 4744 |
16. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:56 | + 7:11 | 4673 |
17. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 51:36 | + 8:51 | 4458 |
18. | Jašek Otakar | ZBM9422 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:48 | + 11:03 | 4174 |
19. | Kalousek Tomáš | ZAM8901 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 55:50 | + 13:05 | 3911 |
20. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 56:30 | + 13:45 | 3825 |
21. | Procházka Martin | LTU8101 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 56:38 | + 13:53 | 3808 |
22. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 56:49 | + 14:04 | 3784 |
23. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 59:05 | + 16:20 | 3492 |
24. | Ryjáček Jan | LPM8004 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:55 | + 18:10 | 3255 |
25. | Dvořák Ladislav | C | 64:15 | + 21:30 | |||
26. | Havlůj František | DKP8308 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:44 | + 21:59 | 2762 |
27. | Thiemel Jiří | ASU8948 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 68:50 | + 26:05 | 2233 |
Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 | ||
Dlouhý Josef | 97C9100 | C | DISK | ||||
Duben Jan | LDC8501 | C | KOB Děčín | DISK | 0 | ||
Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | DISK | 0 |