Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:02 | 8604 | ||
2. | Petráčková Klára | LPU9261 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:16 | + 0:14 | 8552 | |
3. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KON KOB Konice | 38:47 | + 0:45 | 8437 | |
3. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:47 | + 0:45 | 8437 | |
5. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:52 | + 0:50 | 8419 | |
6. | Holinková Hana | ZPV6777 | ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov | 39:07 | + 1:05 | 8363 | |
7. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav | 39:18 | + 1:16 | 8322 | |
8. | Vávrová Veronika | ASU8598 | ASU Magnus Orienteering | 39:22 | + 1:20 | 8307 | |
9. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:39 | + 2:37 | 8022 | |
10. | Hubáčková Pavla | LCE9052 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:30 | + 3:28 | 7833 | |
11. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:52 | + 3:50 | 7752 | |
12. | Jirčáková Martina | LCE8951 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:57 | + 3:55 | 7733 | |
13. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | PGP SK Praga | 42:18 | + 4:16 | 7655 | |
14. | Mezníková Lucie | ZBM9150 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:25 | + 4:23 | 7629 | |
15. | Ulahelová Jana | LTU8451 | LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:30 | + 4:28 | 7611 | |
16. | Otrubová Johana | KON7852 | KON KOB Konice | 42:42 | + 4:40 | 7566 | |
17. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | CHT OOB SK Chrast | 42:57 | + 4:55 | 7511 | |
18. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 43:03 | + 5:01 | 7489 | |
19. | Čermáková Magdalena | UOL9155 | UOL SK UP Olomouc | 43:33 | + 5:31 | 7377 | |
20. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | PGP SK Praga | 44:05 | + 6:03 | 7259 | |
21. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:41 | + 6:39 | 7125 | |
22. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 45:21 | + 7:19 | 6977 | |
23. | Šámalová Ludmila | PGP9252 | PGP SK Praga | 45:36 | + 7:34 | 6922 | |
24. | Uhlíková Tereza | TUR9151 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 45:42 | + 7:40 | 6899 | |
25. | Knoblochová Kamila | VRL8353 | VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:09 | + 8:07 | 6799 | |
26. | Sedláčková Martina | TUR7959 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 46:19 | + 8:17 | 6762 | |
27. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:20 | + 8:18 | 6759 | |
28. | Melounková Lucie | PHK8054 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:34 | + 8:32 | 6707 | |
29. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:35 | + 8:33 | 6703 | |
30. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | UOL SK UP Olomouc | 46:55 | + 8:53 | 6629 | |
31. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | PGP SK Praga | 47:02 | + 9:00 | 6603 | |
32. | Špicarová Michaela | SJC8754 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:23 | + 10:21 | 6303 | |
33. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | DOK OK Doksy | 48:59 | + 10:57 | 6169 | |
34. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | PGP SK Praga | 49:01 | + 10:59 | 6162 | |
35. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav | 49:08 | + 11:06 | 6136 | |
36. | Palasová Petra | ZBM8658 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:11 | + 11:09 | 6125 | |
37. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 50:25 | + 12:23 | 5851 | |
38. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:29 | + 12:27 | 5836 | |
38. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | TAP KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:29 | + 12:27 | 5836 | |
40. | Adamová Eva | VBM8772 | VBM VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:30 | + 12:28 | 5832 | |
41. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 50:47 | + 12:45 | 5769 | |
42. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | VSP USK Praha | 51:23 | + 13:21 | 5636 | |
43. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | DCE KOB Dobřichovice | 51:34 | + 13:32 | 5595 | |
44. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:43 | + 13:41 | 5562 | |
45. | Přecechtělová Tereza | DOB8971 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 51:46 | + 13:44 | 5551 | |
46. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav | 52:15 | + 14:13 | 5443 | |
47. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:28 | + 14:26 | 5395 | |
48. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | RBK SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:29 | + 14:27 | 5391 | |
49. | Burdová Adéla | LDC9152 | LDC KOB Děčín | 52:33 | + 14:31 | 5377 | |
50. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:47 | + 16:45 | 4880 | |
50. | Hermannová Anna | TAP9251 | TAP KOB TRETRA Praha | 54:47 | + 16:45 | 4880 | |
52. | Boháčová Lucie | PTI8771 | PTI Sportovní klub Ptení | 55:06 | + 17:04 | 4810 | |
53. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | PGP SK Praga | 55:59 | + 17:57 | 4613 | |
54. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | KAM SK Kamenice | 57:43 | + 19:41 | 4228 | |
55. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 64:59 | + 26:57 | 2612 | |
Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Otrusinová Jana | TZL8658 | TZL SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Hančová Marie | SNA8255 | SNA TJ START Náchod | DISK | 0 | |||
Mrštíková Květa | LPU8753 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |