Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:20 | 8879 | ||
2. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:39 | + 0:19 | 8712 | |
3. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | LPU LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:42 | + 0:22 | 8686 | |
4. | Hrstková Vladěna | PGP8753 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | 16:44 | + 0:24 | 8668 | |
5. | Krafková Lucie | TUR | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 16:52 | + 0:32 | ||
5. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:52 | + 0:32 | 8597 | |
7. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | VLI VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer | 17:13 | + 0:53 | 8412 | |
8. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | TUR TUR - OOB TJ Turnov | 17:14 | + 0:54 | 8404 | |
9. | Kubátová Zuzka | NPA9151 | NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka | 17:26 | + 1:06 | 8298 | |
10. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka | 17:42 | + 1:22 | 8157 | |
11. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | PHK PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:45 | + 1:25 | 8131 | |
12. | Čermáková Kristýna | PGP9154 | PGP PGP - SK Praga | 18:10 | + 1:50 | 7910 | |
13. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:13 | + 1:53 | 7884 | |
14. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:14 | + 1:54 | 7875 | |
15. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | CHT CHT - OOB SK Chrast | 18:46 | + 2:26 | 7593 | |
16. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | DOB DOB - KOB Dobruška | 19:40 | + 3:20 | 7118 | |
17. | Matějková Hana | TBM8954 | TBM TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:58 | + 3:38 | 6959 | |
18. | Knoblochová Kamila | VRL8353 | VRL VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:12 | + 3:52 | 6836 | |
19. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | CHA CHA - OK Chrastava | 20:15 | + 3:55 | 6809 | |
20. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | DKP DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:40 | + 4:20 | 6589 | |
21. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOB SOB - SOBSA | 20:42 | + 4:22 | 6571 | |
22. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | NPA NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka | 20:46 | + 4:26 | 6536 | |
23. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | SJC SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:02 | + 5:42 | 5867 | |
24. | Ducháčková Kateřina | STH9356 | STH STH - SK Studenec | 22:11 | + 5:51 | 5787 |