Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:28 | 8911 | |
2. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | R | USK Praha | 35:12 | + 1:44 | 8490 |
3. | Tužilová Magdaléna | RBK9452 | R | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:32 | + 3:04 | 8166 |
4. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:20 | + 3:52 | 7971 |
5. | Kilarská Marcela | VSP7151 | C | USK Praha | 37:55 | + 4:27 | 7829 |
6. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 38:08 | + 4:40 | 7777 |
7. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 39:02 | + 5:34 | 7558 |
8. | Svobodová Jitka | DCE7450 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 39:44 | + 6:16 | 7388 |
9. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:08 | + 6:40 | 7291 |
10. | Zamazalová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 42:36 | + 9:08 | 6691 |
11. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:42 | + 9:14 | 6667 |
12. | Vyhnálková Barbora | MFP9850 | A | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 42:59 | + 9:31 | 6598 |
13. | Gabrovská Lucie | TAP8854 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 43:07 | + 9:39 | 6566 |
14. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | A | SKOB Zlín | 43:28 | + 10:00 | 6481 |
15. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | C | SK Praga | 44:05 | + 10:37 | 6331 |
16. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | A | SK Praga | 44:06 | + 10:38 | 6327 |
17. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 46:27 | + 12:59 | 5756 |
18. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 46:42 | + 13:14 | 5695 |
19. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 47:02 | + 13:34 | 5614 |
20. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:25 | + 13:57 | 5521 |
21. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:48 | + 14:20 | 5428 |
22. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | A | SK Praga | 47:57 | + 14:29 | 5391 |
23. | Horová Magda | VSP5450 | C | USK Praha | 48:12 | + 14:44 | 5330 |
24. | Koppová Ingrid | SLP7960 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 48:25 | + 14:57 | 5278 |
25. | Škáchová Petra | SLP7051 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 48:37 | + 15:09 | 5229 |
26. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 49:06 | + 15:38 | 5112 |
27. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:17 | + 15:49 | 5067 |
28. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | R | SKOB Zlín | 49:21 | + 15:53 | 5051 |
29. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | A | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 49:31 | + 16:03 | 5010 |
30. | Šestáková Petra | RBK9357 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:22 | + 16:54 | 4804 |
31. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 50:35 | + 17:07 | 4751 |
32. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:41 | + 18:13 | 4484 |
33. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:47 | + 18:19 | 4459 |
34. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:01 | + 19:33 | 4160 |
35. | Straková Andrea | KAM9152 | C | SK Kamenice | 53:20 | + 19:52 | 4083 |
36. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:21 | + 21:53 | 3593 |
37. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:38 | + 22:10 | 3524 |
38. | Krausová Martina | TJP9350 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 58:28 | + 25:00 | 2835 |
39. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:53 | + 25:25 | 2734 |
40. | Ottová Terezka | JES8651 | C | KOS Jesenice | 59:53 | + 26:25 | 2491 |
41. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | SK Kamenice | 63:07 | + 29:39 | 1705 |
42. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 64:08 | + 30:40 | 1458 |
43. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:22 | + 30:54 | 1401 |
44. | Kociánová Barbora | TZL9454 | B | SKOB Zlín | 66:32 | + 33:04 | 875 |
45. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 69:46 | + 36:18 | 89 |
Pračková Zita | MFP7850 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | DISK | 0 |