Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klusáček Matěj | TTR8901 | OOB Třebíč | 62:14 | 8262 | ||
2. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 62:57 | + 0:43 | 8169 | |
3. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:30 | + 2:16 | 7970 | |
4. | Šurgan Štefan | TUR7900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:43 | + 2:29 | 7942 | |
5. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | SK Kamenice | 65:06 | + 2:52 | 7893 | |
6. | Roman Paclík | SHK7801 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:36 | + 3:22 | 7829 | |
7. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 66:10 | + 3:56 | 7756 | |
8. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 67:07 | + 4:53 | 7634 | |
9. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:24 | + 6:10 | 7468 | |
10. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:36 | + 7:22 | 7314 | |
11. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | SK Kamenice | 70:20 | + 8:06 | 7220 | |
12. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 71:02 | + 8:48 | 7130 | |
13. | Nývlt Martin | SNA8206 | TJ START Náchod | 73:01 | + 10:47 | 6875 | |
14. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | KOB Dobruška | 73:03 | + 10:49 | 6870 | |
15. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 73:13 | + 10:59 | 6849 | |
16. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 73:15 | + 11:01 | 6845 | |
17. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 73:45 | + 11:31 | 6780 | |
18. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:11 | + 12:57 | 6596 | |
19. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:40 | + 13:26 | 6534 | |
20. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 77:05 | + 14:51 | 6352 | |
21. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 77:26 | + 15:12 | 6307 | |
22. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:03 | + 15:49 | 6227 | |
23. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:07 | + 15:53 | 6219 | |
24. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 78:13 | + 15:59 | 6206 | |
25. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:56 | + 17:42 | 5985 | |
26. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:05 | + 17:51 | 5966 | |
27. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 80:33 | + 18:19 | 5906 | |
28. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 80:39 | + 18:25 | 5893 | |
29. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:51 | + 18:37 | 5867 | |
30. | Kalenský Tomáš | SJC8015 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:57 | + 18:43 | 5854 | |
31. | Kolek Petr | DOB7501 | KOB Dobruška | 82:06 | + 19:52 | 5706 | |
32. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 82:38 | + 20:24 | 5638 | |
33. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 82:58 | + 20:44 | 5595 | |
34. | Semík Vojtěch | KAM9100 | SK Kamenice | 83:13 | + 20:59 | 5563 | |
35. | Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | 83:37 | + 21:23 | 5511 | |
36. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 84:25 | + 22:11 | 5408 | |
37. | Gędziorowski Maciej | 45P9000 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 84:36 | + 22:22 | ||
38. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 84:37 | + 22:23 | 5383 | |
39. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 85:54 | + 23:40 | 5218 | |
40. | Pračka Tomáš | MFP7302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 86:46 | + 24:32 | 5106 | |
41. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:30 | + 27:16 | 4755 | |
42. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 90:45 | + 28:31 | 4594 | |
43. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 91:08 | + 28:54 | 4545 | |
44. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 91:24 | + 29:10 | 4510 | |
45. | Kasal Vít | SBK7540 | KOB Start Blansko | 93:13 | + 30:59 | 4277 | |
46. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 94:11 | + 31:57 | 4152 | |
47. | Meyer Jörg | 33D8300 | USV TU Dresden | 98:03 | + 35:49 | ||
48. | Němec Jan | CHA8606 | OK Chrastava | 99:07 | + 36:53 | 3518 | |
49. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 99:46 | + 37:32 | 3434 | |
50. | Sedlák Radek | SNA7501 | TJ START Náchod | 99:48 | + 37:34 | 3430 | |
51. | Olunczek Andrei | 33D8401 | USV TU Dresden | 102:36 | + 40:22 | ||
52. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 103:52 | + 41:38 | 2907 | |
53. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | 104:40 | + 42:26 | 2804 | |
54. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | SK Kamenice | 109:09 | + 46:55 | 2227 | |
55. | Anc Mateusz | 28P9100 | UNTS Warszawa | 111:29 | + 49:15 | ||
56. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | USK Praha | 111:40 | + 49:26 | 1904 | |
57. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 113:12 | + 50:58 | 1706 | |
58. | König Lukáš | ZBM8001 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 113:52 | + 51:38 | 1621 | |
59. | Mátl Radek | 65C7900 | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 117:47 | + 55:33 | ||
Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |