Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Safka Brozková Dana | SJC8156 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:28 | 10604 | ||
2. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 37:52 | + 1:24 | 10221 | |
3. | Topinková Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:30 | + 2:02 | 10048 | |
4. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:24 | + 3:56 | 9528 | |
5. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:37 | + 4:09 | 9469 | |
6. | Duchová Iveta | LPU8654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:37 | + 5:09 | 9195 | |
7. | Zverinová Martina | LPU8357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:41 | + 5:13 | 9177 | |
8. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:18 | + 5:50 | 9008 | |
9. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:22 | + 5:54 | 8990 | |
10. | Kubátová Zuzka | NPA9151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 42:47 | + 6:19 | 8876 | |
11. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:48 | + 7:20 | 8598 | |
12. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:00 | + 7:32 | 8543 | |
13. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:12 | + 7:44 | 8489 | |
14. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:13 | + 7:45 | 8484 | |
15. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:21 | + 7:53 | 8448 | |
16. | Heczková Bohdana | VLI7750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:35 | + 8:07 | 8384 | |
17. | Hrstková Vladena | PGP8753 | SK Praga | 44:40 | + 8:12 | 8361 | |
18. | Hepnerová Martina | SHK8152 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:00 | + 8:32 | 8270 | |
19. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:13 | + 8:45 | 8211 | |
20. | Brozková Radka | SJC8456 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:15 | + 8:47 | 8201 | |
21. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:51 | + 9:23 | 8037 | |
22. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 46:08 | + 9:40 | 7960 | |
23. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:28 | + 10:00 | 7869 | |
24. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:19 | + 11:51 | 7363 | |
25. | Jakobová Adélka | UOL9052 | SK UP Olomouc | 48:25 | + 11:57 | 7335 | |
26. | Kosárková Iva | AOP8152 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:59 | + 12:31 | 7180 | |
27. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KOB Konice | 50:51 | + 14:23 | 6670 | |
28. | Kilarská Marcela | VSP7151 | USK Praha | 51:07 | + 14:39 | 6597 | |
29. | Sklenárová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:13 | + 14:45 | 6569 | |
30. | Smidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 53:13 | + 16:45 | 6022 |