Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondřejová Dita Terezie | SHK8550 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:34 | 6738 | ||
2. | Veselá Anna | VPM9250 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:47 | + 0:13 | 6696 | |
3. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:24 | + 0:50 | 6578 | |
4. | Gorčicová Eliška | CHA9150 | OK Chrastava | 35:59 | + 1:25 | 6467 | |
5. | Wurzelová Hana | OSN8972 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 36:10 | + 1:36 | 6432 | |
6. | Tichovská Hana | PGP8251 | SK Praga | 36:20 | + 1:46 | 6400 | |
7. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | SK Praga | 37:00 | + 2:26 | 6273 | |
8. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | 37:19 | + 2:45 | 6212 | |
9. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 37:20 | + 2:46 | 6209 | |
10. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:25 | + 2:51 | 6193 | |
11. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:20 | + 3:46 | 6018 | |
12. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 38:24 | + 3:50 | 6005 | |
13. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | OK Chrastava | 38:26 | + 3:52 | 5999 | |
14. | Mezníková Lucie | ZBM9150 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:34 | + 4:00 | 5973 | |
15. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:21 | + 4:47 | 5824 | |
16. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 40:24 | + 5:50 | 5623 | |
17. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:35 | + 6:01 | 5588 | |
18. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:01 | + 6:27 | 5505 | |
19. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:18 | + 6:44 | 5451 | |
20. | Fólová Martina | TJN8853 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:23 | + 6:49 | 5435 | |
21. | Bohunská Jana | KRN8651 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 41:48 | + 7:14 | 5356 | |
22. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | O-mikron | 42:27 | + 7:53 | 5232 | |
23. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 42:42 | + 8:08 | 5184 | |
24. | Petrová Tereza | AOV8750 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 42:49 | + 8:15 | 5162 | |
25. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:52 | + 8:18 | 5152 | |
26. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:03 | + 8:29 | 5117 | |
27. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:11 | + 8:37 | 5091 | |
28. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | OK Chrastava | 43:32 | + 8:58 | 5025 | |
29. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:41 | + 11:07 | 4614 | |
30. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 45:45 | + 11:11 | 4601 | |
31. | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:38 | + 12:04 | 4432 | |
32. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:45 | + 12:11 | 4410 | |
33. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:21 | + 13:47 | 4104 | |
34. | Flašarová Kristýna | KCK9054 | KOB Český Krumlov | 48:27 | + 13:53 | ||
35. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 50:32 | + 15:58 | 3687 | |
36. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 50:53 | + 16:19 | 3620 | |
37. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 51:03 | + 16:29 | 3589 | |
38. | Zoubková Jana | ZBP8050 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 51:20 | + 16:46 | 3534 | |
39. | Kurfürstová Magdalena | FSP7852 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 52:40 | + 18:06 | 3280 | |
40. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 53:08 | + 18:34 | 3191 | |
41. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 55:37 | + 21:03 | 2716 | |
42. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 56:13 | + 21:39 | 2601 | |
43. | Viková Vendula | STH8951 | SK Studenec | 56:55 | + 22:21 | 2468 | |
44. | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 56:58 | + 22:24 | 2458 | |
45. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 60:05 | + 25:31 | 1863 | |
46. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:19 | + 25:45 | 1818 | |
47. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 66:08 | + 31:34 | 707 | |
Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |