Kategorie: D20A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:08 | 8788 | |
2. | Novotná Markéta | PHK9451 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:53 | + 0:45 | 8535 |
3. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | R | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 26:10 | + 2:02 | 8101 |
4. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:26 | + 2:18 | 8011 |
5. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:29 | + 2:21 | 7994 |
6. | Doleželová Kateřina | LPU9558 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:48 | + 3:40 | 7549 |
7. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:54 | + 3:46 | 7515 |
8. | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | A | SK Kamenice | 28:08 | + 4:00 | 7436 |
9. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:47 | + 4:39 | 7216 |
10. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | R | SK Kamenice | 28:55 | + 4:47 | 7171 |
11. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | A | SKOB Zlín | 29:13 | + 5:05 | 7069 |
12. | Kamererová Valerie | KAM9452 | A | SK Kamenice | 30:14 | + 6:06 | 6726 |
13. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:00 | + 7:52 | 6128 |
14. | Dlouhá Hana | DKP9450 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:16 | + 8:08 | 6038 |
15. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | A | SKOB Zlín | 32:29 | + 8:21 | 5965 |
16. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:43 | + 8:35 | 5886 |
17. | Kosová Štěpánka | LPU9460 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:44 | + 8:36 | 5880 |
18. | Tesařová Marcela | AOP9450 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 33:05 | + 8:57 | 5762 |
19. | Končáková Klára | LCE9555 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:35 | + 10:27 | 5255 |
20. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | E | SK Kamenice | 34:42 | + 10:34 | 5215 |
21. | Papugová Martina | LCE9551 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:01 | + 10:53 | 5108 |
22. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 35:05 | + 10:57 | 5086 |
23. | Horová Pavla | LPU9457 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:07 | + 12:59 | 4398 |
24. | Otrusinová Jana | ABM9560 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 39:22 | + 15:14 | 3637 |
25. | Hoidekrová Lucie | LLI9552 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 44:24 | + 20:16 | 1935 |