Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:10 | 9855 | ||
2. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:51 | + 1:41 | 9482 | |
3. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:02 | + 1:52 | 9442 | |
4. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:12 | + 2:02 | 9405 | |
5. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:58 | + 3:48 | 9014 | |
6. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:34 | + 4:24 | 8881 | |
7. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:39 | + 4:29 | 8863 | |
8. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:40 | + 5:30 | 8638 | |
9. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 48:00 | + 5:50 | 8564 | |
10. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:20 | + 6:10 | 8490 | |
11. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 48:24 | + 6:14 | 8475 | |
12. | Kolařík Tomáš | BOR7809 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:39 | + 6:29 | 8420 | |
13. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:32 | + 7:22 | 8224 | |
14. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:08 | + 7:58 | 8092 | |
15. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 50:16 | + 8:06 | 8062 | |
16. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 50:41 | + 8:31 | 7970 | |
17. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 51:11 | + 9:01 | 7859 | |
18. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 52:05 | + 9:55 | 7660 | |
19. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:23 | + 10:13 | 7594 | |
20. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 52:27 | + 10:17 | 7579 | |
21. | Kundisch Wieland | USV TU Dresden | 53:49 | + 11:39 | |||
22. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:55 | + 11:45 | 7254 | |
23. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:11 | + 12:01 | 7195 | |
24. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:31 | + 12:21 | 7122 | |
25. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:44 | + 12:34 | 7074 | |
26. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 55:13 | + 13:03 | 6967 | |
27. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:41 | + 13:31 | 6864 | |
28. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:07 | + 13:57 | 6768 | |
29. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 56:12 | + 14:02 | 6749 | |
30. | Kretzschmar Matthias | Post SV Dresden | 56:14 | + 14:04 | |||
31. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:20 | + 14:10 | 6720 | |
32. | Neumann Josef | USV TU Dresden | 56:41 | + 14:31 | |||
33. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:48 | + 14:38 | 6616 | |
34. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:29 | + 15:19 | 6465 | |
35. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:31 | + 15:21 | 6458 | |
36. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 57:42 | + 15:32 | 6417 | |
37. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | OK Doksy | 57:56 | + 15:46 | 6366 | |
38. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:55 | + 16:45 | 6148 | |
39. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:27 | + 17:17 | 6030 | |
40. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:28 | + 17:18 | 6026 | |
41. | Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 59:37 | + 17:27 | 5993 | |
42. | Leibiger Jens | Post SV Dresden | 60:35 | + 18:25 | |||
43. | Hanč Petr | DOB8022 | KOB Dobruška | 61:01 | + 18:51 | 5683 | |
44. | Dittmann Robert | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 62:28 | + 20:18 | |||
45. | Horák Pavel | VSP7305 | USK Praha | 62:38 | + 20:28 | 5326 | |
46. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 62:45 | + 20:35 | 5300 | |
47. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 62:57 | + 20:47 | 5256 | |
48. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 63:19 | + 21:09 | 5174 | |
49. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:30 | + 21:20 | 5134 | |
50. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:38 | + 21:28 | 5104 | |
51. | Otto Mark | Kaulsdorfer OLV | 65:42 | + 23:32 | |||
52. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:00 | + 23:50 | 4581 | |
53. | Späth Felix | OLG Siegerland | 66:33 | + 24:23 | |||
54. | Kjäll Jonas | USV TU Dresden | 66:50 | + 24:40 | |||
55. | Procházka Tomáš | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 67:22 | + 25:12 | 4278 | |
56. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 67:29 | + 25:19 | 4252 | |
57. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 67:36 | + 25:26 | 4227 | |
58. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:01 | + 25:51 | 4134 | |
59. | Rožek David | RIC7403 | OB Říčany | 68:05 | + 25:55 | 4120 | |
60. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 68:49 | + 26:39 | 3957 | |
61. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 70:11 | + 28:01 | 3655 | |
62. | Hörnig Sebastian | Post SV Dresden | 71:20 | + 29:10 | |||
63. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OOB Vamberk | 71:30 | + 29:20 | 3364 | |
64. | Janeček Olda | 12A8200 | Naturfreunde Wien | 72:40 | + 30:30 | ||
64. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:40 | + 30:30 | 3105 | |
66. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 73:49 | + 31:39 | 2851 | |
67. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:51 | + 32:41 | 2622 | |
68. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:28 | + 33:18 | 2486 | |
69. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 76:10 | + 34:00 | 2331 | |
70. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 79:38 | + 37:28 | 1564 | |
71. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:41 | + 38:31 | 1331 | |
72. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | SK Kamenice | 81:55 | + 39:45 | 1058 | |
73. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 82:29 | + 40:19 | 933 | |
74. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 82:55 | + 40:45 | 837 | |
75. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:35 | + 42:25 | 468 | |
76. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 89:32 | + 47:22 | 0 | |
77. | Lorenz Haik | OLV Potsdam | 99:37 | + 57:27 | |||
78. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | SK Kamenice | 103:22 | + 61:12 | 0 | |
79. | Drüen Sebastian | SG Zittau Süd | 105:12 | + 63:02 | |||
80. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 109:22 | + 67:12 | 0 | |
81. | Schroth Peter | Post SV Dresden | 141:45 | + 99:35 | |||
Ahlburg Martin | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. | DISK | |||||
Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | |||
Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | DISK | 0 | |||
Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |