Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:14 | 9207 | ||
2. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:29 | + 0:15 | 9144 | |
3. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:11 | + 1:57 | 8718 | |
4. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:17 | + 3:03 | 8442 | |
5. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 39:47 | + 4:33 | 8066 | |
6. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:37 | + 5:23 | 7857 | |
7. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:24 | + 6:10 | 7660 | |
8. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:31 | + 6:17 | 7631 | |
9. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:18 | + 7:04 | 7434 | |
10. | Hrstková Vladěna | ZBM8787 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:34 | + 8:20 | 7117 | |
10. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | USK Praha | 43:34 | + 8:20 | 7117 | |
12. | Poloprutská Markéta | TUR9252 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:54 | + 8:40 | 7033 | |
13. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:02 | + 8:48 | 6999 | |
14. | Myslivcová Pavla | SHK9352 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:44 | + 10:30 | 6573 | |
15. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:24 | + 11:10 | 6406 | |
16. | Hančová Petra | VRL9652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:11 | + 11:57 | 6209 | |
17. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:19 | + 12:05 | 6176 | |
18. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:21 | + 12:07 | 6167 | |
19. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 47:38 | + 12:24 | 6096 | |
20. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 47:42 | + 12:28 | 6080 | |
21. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:43 | + 12:29 | 6075 | |
22. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 47:53 | + 12:39 | 6034 | |
23. | Petrželová Tereza | LTU8950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:39 | + 13:25 | 5841 | |
24. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 50:23 | + 15:09 | 5406 | |
24. | Azebová Nina | PHK8855 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:23 | + 15:09 | 5406 | |
26. | Benešová Jana | SJH9451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 52:04 | + 16:50 | 4984 | |
27. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:54 | + 17:40 | 4775 | |
28. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 53:00 | + 17:46 | 4750 | |
29. | Kamenická Kateřina | PHK9353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 53:26 | + 18:12 | 4641 | |
30. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 53:38 | + 18:24 | 4591 | |
31. | Bolechová Anežka | LPU9051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:45 | + 18:31 | 4562 | |
32. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:38 | + 19:24 | 4340 | |
33. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 54:52 | + 19:38 | 4282 | |
34. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:07 | + 20:53 | 3968 | |
35. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:24 | + 21:10 | 3897 | |
36. | Sedláčková Martina | TUR7959 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:59 | + 23:45 | 3249 | |
37. | Schütznerová Lucie | DKP8550 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:51 | + 25:37 | 2781 | |
38. | Bohunská Jana | KRN8651 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 61:31 | + 26:17 | 2613 | |
39. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 62:29 | + 27:15 | 2371 | |
40. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 62:53 | + 27:39 | 2270 | |
41. | Mertová Eva | DOB8551 | KOB Dobruška | 64:13 | + 28:59 | 1936 | |
42. | Petrová Tereza | AOV8750 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 64:34 | + 29:20 | 1848 | |
43. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:40 | + 31:26 | 1321 | |
44. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | OK Chrastava | 67:56 | + 32:42 | 1004 | |
45. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:41 | + 33:27 | 815 | |
46. | Flašarová Kristýna | PGP9054 | SK Praga | 73:29 | + 38:15 | 0 | |
Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 | |||
Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK | 0 |