Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 39:08 | |||
2. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:44 | + 1:36 | 6278 | |
3. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OOB Vamberk | 41:17 | + 2:09 | 6195 | |
4. | Drobníková Markéta | TAP8463 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 41:24 | + 2:16 | 6178 | |
5. | Klusáčková Zuzana | TTR9151 | OOB Třebíč | 44:23 | + 5:15 | 5727 | |
6. | Kettnerová Dana | SHK8950 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:14 | + 9:06 | 5145 | |
7. | Pokorná Kristýna | EKP8351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:40 | + 9:32 | 5079 | |
8. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:18 | + 10:10 | 4984 | |
9. | Hojná Silvie | SCP7950 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:28 | + 10:20 | 4958 | |
10. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 49:51 | + 10:43 | 4901 | |
11. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 51:09 | + 12:01 | 4704 | |
12. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:12 | + 12:04 | 4697 | |
13. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 51:29 | + 12:21 | 4654 | |
14. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 53:25 | + 14:17 | 4362 | |
15. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 54:24 | + 15:16 | 4213 | |
16. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 57:34 | + 18:26 | 3734 | |
17. | Myslivečková Zuzana | PGP9253 | SK Praga | 58:30 | + 19:22 | 3593 | |
18. | Jarošová Klára | DCE7950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 58:58 | + 19:50 | 3523 | |
19. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 60:12 | + 21:04 | 3336 | |
20. | Štoková Mariana | DKP8158 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:27 | + 21:19 | 3299 | |
21. | Pietraszková Lenka | OOP8250 | TJ Opava | 61:46 | + 22:38 | 3100 | |
22. | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | SK Praga | 63:46 | + 24:38 | 2797 | |
23. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | Orientklub Vsetín | 65:07 | + 25:59 | 2593 | |
24. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:52 | + 27:44 | 2329 | |
25. | Marková Anna | LBE9250 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 67:16 | + 28:08 | 2269 | |
26. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 70:30 | + 31:22 | 1780 | |
27. | Vobořilová Markéta | SJC8854 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 71:40 | + 32:32 | ||
28. | Nedvídková Iva | DLT8551 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 74:37 | + 35:29 | 1158 | |
29. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 81:39 | + 42:31 | 95 | |
30. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | Orientklub Vsetín | 86:48 | + 47:40 | 0 | |
31. | Štefková Lucie | VBM8254 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 93:01 | + 53:53 | 0 | |
Míková Lenka | KSU7653 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 | |||
Kovářová Lenka | SJH8651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK | 0 | |||
Zajícová Markéta | TAP9054 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |