Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krtičková Michaela | KON7975 | KOB Konice | 39:33 | 6422 | ||
2. | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:38 | + 1:05 | 6264 | |
3. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:18 | + 5:45 | 5585 | |
4. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 46:17 | + 6:44 | 5441 | |
5. | Otrubová Johana | KON7852 | KOB Konice | 49:05 | + 9:32 | 5034 | |
6. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:11 | + 10:38 | 4874 | |
7. | Košková Anička | LLI9550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 52:34 | + 13:01 | 4527 | |
8. | Doškářová Tereza | BOR9150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:37 | + 13:04 | 4519 | |
9. | Štrajtová Štěpánka | UOL9151 | SK UP Olomouc | 53:00 | + 13:27 | 4464 | |
10. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK8051 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:27 | + 13:54 | 4398 | |
11. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 55:18 | + 15:45 | 4129 | |
12. | Ducháčková Kateřina | STH9356 | SK Studenec | 55:51 | + 16:18 | 4049 | |
13. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:23 | + 16:50 | 3971 | |
14. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:44 | + 23:11 | 3046 | |
15. | Kondělková Radka | HOS7951 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 64:42 | + 25:09 | 2760 | |
16. | Pietraszková Lenka | OOP8250 | TJ Opava | 65:05 | + 25:32 | 2704 | |
17. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 65:35 | + 26:02 | 2631 | |
18. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:28 | + 26:55 | 2503 | |
19. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 66:56 | + 27:23 | 2435 | |
20. | Bulvová Tereza | CHT8854 | OOB SK Chrast | 67:05 | + 27:32 | ||
21. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 67:54 | + 28:21 | 2294 | |
22. | Králová Tereza | JIL8751 | OK Jilemnice | 68:39 | + 29:06 | 2185 | |
23. | Kozumplíková Alice | RBK8151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:47 | + 29:14 | 2165 | |
24. | Aschermannová Petra | KAM9354 | SK Kamenice | 69:30 | + 29:57 | 2061 | |
25. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 71:15 | + 31:42 | 1806 | |
26. | Erbanová Karolína | JIL8851 | OK Jilemnice | 72:40 | + 33:07 | 1600 | |
27. | Jeřábková Zuzana | UOL9453 | SK UP Olomouc | 79:18 | + 39:45 | 634 | |
28. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:41 | + 44:08 | 0 | |
29. | Stoszková Jana | AOP8850 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 84:37 | + 45:04 | 0 | |
30. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 96:24 | + 56:51 | 0 | |
31. | Jelínková Hana | CTB8152 | SK OB Chotěboř | 163:42 | + 124:09 | 0 |