Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | SK Kamenice | 68:24 | 9105 | ||
2. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:26 | + 0:02 | 9101 | |
3. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 68:46 | + 0:22 | 9057 | |
4. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:21 | + 1:57 | 8847 | |
5. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:57 | + 2:33 | 8767 | |
6. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | OOB Třebíč | 72:08 | + 3:44 | 8610 | |
7. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:37 | + 4:13 | 8546 | |
8. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 72:53 | + 4:29 | 8511 | |
9. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | Magnus Orienteering | 74:31 | + 6:07 | 8294 | |
10. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:37 | + 7:13 | 8149 | |
11. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:13 | + 7:49 | 8069 | |
12. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:21 | + 7:57 | 8051 | |
13. | Mokrý Stanislav | ABM9202 | KOB Moira Brno | 77:14 | + 8:50 | 7934 | |
14. | Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:40 | + 10:16 | 7744 | |
15. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | SK Kamenice | 78:50 | + 10:26 | 7722 | |
16. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:14 | + 10:50 | 7669 | |
17. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:03 | + 11:39 | 7561 | |
18. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 80:06 | + 11:42 | 7554 | |
19. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 80:11 | + 11:47 | 7543 | |
20. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB Moira Brno | 81:00 | + 12:36 | 7435 | |
21. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 81:25 | + 13:01 | 7379 | |
22. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:32 | + 13:08 | 7364 | |
23. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:17 | + 13:53 | 7264 | |
24. | Skripnik Štěpán | SCP7901 | OK Sparta Praha | 83:01 | + 14:37 | 7167 | |
25. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 84:08 | + 15:44 | 7019 | |
26. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 85:23 | + 16:59 | 6853 | |
27. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 85:27 | + 17:03 | 6845 | |
28. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 86:07 | + 17:43 | 6756 | |
29. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:29 | + 18:05 | 6708 | |
30. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 86:32 | + 18:08 | 6701 | |
31. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 86:34 | + 18:10 | 6697 | |
32. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | KČT Aš | 86:46 | + 18:22 | 6670 | |
33. | Janů Zdeněk | KSU9045 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 87:25 | + 19:01 | 6584 | |
34. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 87:31 | + 19:07 | 6571 | |
35. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | SK Kamenice | 87:33 | + 19:09 | 6566 | |
36. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 87:44 | + 19:20 | 6542 | |
37. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB Moira Brno | 88:14 | + 19:50 | 6475 | |
38. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 88:19 | + 19:55 | 6464 | |
39. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:25 | + 20:01 | 6451 | |
40. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:46 | + 20:22 | 6405 | |
41. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 89:05 | + 20:41 | 6363 | |
42. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:25 | + 21:01 | 6319 | |
43. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:45 | + 21:21 | 6274 | |
44. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 89:51 | + 21:27 | 6261 | |
45. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 90:47 | + 22:23 | 6137 | |
46. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:55 | + 22:31 | 6120 | |
47. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 91:04 | + 22:40 | 6100 | |
48. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 91:34 | + 23:10 | 6033 | |
49. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 92:56 | + 24:32 | 5852 | |
50. | Kozumplík Aleš | VBM8403 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 93:15 | + 24:51 | 5810 | |
51. | Rauch Tomáš | VPM8501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 95:19 | + 26:55 | 5536 | |
52. | Dvořáček Radek | ASU9445 | Magnus Orienteering | 95:37 | + 27:13 | 5496 | |
53. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 96:53 | + 28:29 | 5328 | |
54. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 97:12 | + 28:48 | 5286 | |
55. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 97:15 | + 28:51 | 5280 | |
56. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 98:19 | + 29:55 | 5138 | |
57. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 98:31 | + 30:07 | 5112 | |
58. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | SK Kamenice | 98:51 | + 30:27 | 5068 | |
59. | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 99:09 | + 30:45 | 5028 | |
60. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 100:04 | + 31:40 | 4906 | |
61. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 100:06 | + 31:42 | 4902 | |
62. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 100:30 | + 32:06 | 4849 | |
63. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 100:54 | + 32:30 | 4796 | |
64. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 101:00 | + 32:36 | 4783 | |
65. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 101:25 | + 33:01 | 4727 | |
66. | Martínek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 101:56 | + 33:32 | 4659 | |
67. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 102:22 | + 33:58 | 4601 | |
68. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | O-mikron | 102:46 | + 34:22 | 4548 | |
69. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | SK Kamenice | 104:06 | + 35:42 | 4372 | |
70. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 105:44 | + 37:20 | 4155 | |
71. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 109:46 | + 41:22 | 3620 | |
72. | Hecl Miloš | KSU7601 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 111:39 | + 43:15 | 3370 | |
73. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 112:23 | + 43:59 | 3273 | |
74. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 114:07 | + 45:43 | 3043 | |
75. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | KOB Dobruška | 119:11 | + 50:47 | 2371 | |
76. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 121:27 | + 53:03 | 2071 | |
77. | Cikhardt Jakub | TAP8706 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 126:47 | + 58:23 | 1364 | |
78. | Matoušek Milan | KSU6701 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 127:47 | + 59:23 | 1231 | |
79. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 129:33 | + 61:09 | 997 | |
80. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 137:26 | + 69:02 | 0 | |
81. | Havlůj František | DKP8308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 152:10 | + 83:46 | 0 | |
Knížek Jiří | LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | |||||
Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | DNS | 0 | |||
Bouchal Radek | VPM8549 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DNS | 0 | |||
Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS | 0 | |||
Janas Petr | XBM7103 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | DNS | 0 | |||
Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 | |||
Malinovskij Stepan | 17U7003 | Orienta-Opal | DNS |