Kategorie: H21D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:54 | 10397 | |
2. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:48 | + 1:54 | 9926 |
3. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 42:03 | + 4:09 | 9368 |
4. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 42:19 | + 4:25 | 9302 |
5. | Chromý Adam | ZBM8841 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:48 | + 4:54 | 9182 |
6. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | R | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:03 | + 5:09 | 9120 |
7. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:00 | + 7:06 | 8637 |
8. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:34 | + 7:40 | 8496 |
9. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | R | KOB TRETRA Praha | 45:49 | + 7:55 | 8434 |
10. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 46:27 | + 8:33 | 8277 |
11. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:30 | + 8:36 | 8265 |
12. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | R | SK Praga | 47:10 | + 9:16 | 8100 |
13. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 48:02 | + 10:08 | 7885 |
14. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:33 | + 10:39 | 7757 |
15. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:37 | + 10:43 | 7740 |
16. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | R | SK Praga | 48:54 | + 11:00 | 7670 |
17. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 48:57 | + 11:03 | 7657 |
18. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:15 | + 12:21 | 7335 |
19. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:56 | + 13:02 | 7166 |
20. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:10 | + 13:16 | 7108 |
21. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 51:55 | + 14:01 | 6922 |
22. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:16 | + 14:22 | 6835 |
23. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 52:40 | + 14:46 | 6736 |
24. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:50 | + 14:56 | 6695 |
25. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:54 | + 15:00 | 6678 |
26. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:37 | + 15:43 | 6500 |
27. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 56:04 | + 18:10 | 5893 |
28. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 56:18 | + 18:24 | 5835 |
29. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:47 | + 18:53 | 5715 |
30. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 57:10 | + 19:16 | 5620 |
31. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 57:18 | + 19:24 | 5587 |
32. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 57:25 | + 19:31 | 5558 |
33. | Leibiger Janek | 18D8500 | C | Post SV Dresden | 58:43 | + 20:49 | |
34. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 61:40 | + 23:46 | 4504 |
35. | Kundisch Wieland | 33D8500 | C | USV TU Dresden | 65:05 | + 27:11 | |
36. | Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | C | OK!Sport | 76:07 | + 38:13 | |
Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | VZDAL | 0 | ||
MS | Al Yamahi Salem | 47A8306 | C | XUA UAE Military Team | 102:13 | + 64:19 | |
MS | Al Rubaei Mohammed | 47A8107 | C | XUA UAE Military Team | 96:04 | + 58:10 |