Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Wolf | TUR9100 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:35 | 8952 | |
2. | Martin Baier | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:59 | + 0:24 | 8871 |
3. | Tomás Dlabaja | TUR8303 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:24 | + 1:49 | 8583 |
4. | Matous Fürst | LLI9603 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 45:20 | + 2:45 | 8393 |
5. | Martin Lusticky | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:51 | + 3:16 | 8288 |
6. | Filip Hadac | AOP9301 | E | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 46:26 | + 3:51 | 8170 |
7. | Tomás Zakouril | TUV7500 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 47:45 | + 5:10 | 7902 |
8. | Martin Janda | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 48:41 | + 6:06 | 7713 |
9. | Daniel Novák | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 49:40 | + 7:05 | 7513 |
10. | Michal Mateju | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:35 | + 9:00 | 7124 |
11. | Jan Cervinka | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 53:53 | + 11:18 | 6656 |
11. | Tomás Kobr | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:53 | + 11:18 | 6656 |
13. | Jan Schulhof | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:20 | + 11:45 | 6565 |
14. | Miroslav Hadac | AOP6501 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 54:58 | + 12:23 | 6436 |
15. | Vladislav Nehasil | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 55:10 | + 12:35 | 6396 |
16. | Jakub Vlásek | TAP9702 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 55:27 | + 12:52 | 6338 |
17. | Jirí Martan | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:38 | + 14:03 | 6098 |
18. | Stanislav Nejman | TUR9500 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:45 | + 14:10 | 6074 |
19. | Jan Cechlovsky | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:46 | + 14:11 | 6070 |
20. | Jan Picek | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:33 | + 15:58 | 5708 |
21. | Petr Kadavy | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:25 | + 17:50 | 5329 |
22. | Pavel Pachner | VLI7503 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:51 | + 18:16 | 5241 |
23. | Jirí Macek | LIT8401 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 61:58 | + 19:23 | 5014 |
24. | Vít Kostejn | DOK9800 | A | OK Doksy | 62:02 | + 19:27 | 5000 |
25. | Libor Pavlík | LIT7605 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 62:56 | + 20:21 | 4818 |
26. | Petr Henych | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:55 | + 22:20 | 4415 |
27. | Jan Francke | DOK8400 | C | OK Doksy | 65:35 | + 23:00 | 4279 |
28. | Lubos Semík | KAM6201 | C | SK Kamenice | 66:41 | + 24:06 | 4056 |
29. | Jan Hanák | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 66:49 | + 24:14 | 4029 |
30. | Jirí Fiser | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 66:53 | + 24:18 | 4015 |
31. | Jan Eiselt | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:40 | + 26:05 | 3653 |
32. | Marek Blahuta | MFP7301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 70:01 | + 27:26 | 3378 |
33. | Stepán Picek | TJN9601 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 75:03 | + 32:28 | 2356 |
34. | Tomás Kopec | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 75:32 | + 32:57 | 2258 |
35. | Pavel Valtr | MFP6600 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 80:33 | + 37:58 | 1238 |
36. | Jaroslav Nerad | LIT9001 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 80:51 | + 38:16 | 1177 |
37. | Petr Pávek | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 86:56 | + 44:21 | 0 |
Zdenek Precek | SCP5200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Vilém Patzelt | LDC9201 | C | KOB Děčín | DISK | 0 | ||
Janovsky Tomas | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |