Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:53 | 10478 | |
2. | Poklopová Lenka | UOL8951 | R | SK UP Olomouc | 14:22 | + 0:29 | 10133 |
3. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:36 | + 0:43 | 9966 |
4. | Hermanová Zuzana | LPU8752 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:38 | + 0:45 | 9942 |
5. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:45 | + 0:52 | 9859 |
6. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | R | SK Praga | 14:48 | + 0:55 | 9823 |
7. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:49 | + 0:56 | 9812 |
8. | Indráková Adélka | ZBM9153 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:10 | + 1:17 | 9562 |
9. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:20 | + 1:27 | 9443 |
10. | Svobodná Šárka | DKP8850 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:22 | + 1:29 | 9419 |
11. | Šimková Johanka | UOL9355 | C | SK UP Olomouc | 15:29 | + 1:36 | 9336 |
12. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:31 | + 1:38 | 9312 |
13. | Horčičková Vendula | UOL9353 | E | SK UP Olomouc | 15:41 | + 1:48 | 9193 |
14. | Przyczková Michaela | LPU8499 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:43 | + 1:50 | 9169 |
15. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:46 | + 1:53 | 9134 |
16. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:54 | + 2:01 | 9039 |
17. | Margoldová Barbora | DKP8654 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:00 | + 2:07 | 8967 |
18. | Čepová Daniela | PHK8951 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:04 | + 2:11 | 8920 |
19. | Jakobová Adélka | UOL9052 | R | SK UP Olomouc | 16:07 | + 2:14 | 8884 |
20. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 16:24 | + 2:31 | 8682 |
20. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:24 | + 2:31 | 8682 |
22. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:34 | + 2:41 | 8563 |
23. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:46 | + 2:53 | 8420 |
24. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:54 | + 3:01 | 8325 |
25. | Jiřištová Zuzana | DKP8254 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:04 | + 3:11 | 8206 |
26. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:33 | + 3:40 | 7861 |
27. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 17:59 | + 4:06 | 7552 |
28. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:26 | + 4:33 | 7231 |