Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnošt Kamil | VSP7301 | USK Praha | 52:53 | 6062 | ||
2. | Blažek Martin | ZVO7505 | OB SK Zvole | 53:22 | + 0:29 | 6010 | |
3. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 57:19 | + 4:26 | 5584 | |
4. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 57:27 | + 4:34 | 5569 | |
5. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 58:10 | + 5:17 | 5492 | |
6. | Klusák Martin | DKP8704 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:27 | + 7:34 | 5246 | |
7. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 60:58 | + 8:05 | 5190 | |
8. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 61:08 | + 8:15 | 5172 | |
9. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 61:36 | + 8:43 | 5121 | |
10. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 61:41 | + 8:48 | 5112 | |
11. | Hopanyuk Anatoliy | DKP7900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:28 | + 9:35 | 5028 | |
12. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 62:32 | + 9:39 | 5021 | |
13. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 65:03 | + 12:10 | 4749 | |
14. | Dneboský František | 24C8000 | OK Vršovice | 65:54 | + 13:01 | ||
15. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 66:02 | + 13:09 | 4643 | |
16. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 66:37 | + 13:44 | 4580 | |
17. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 67:03 | + 14:10 | 4533 | |
18. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 68:29 | + 15:36 | 4378 | |
19. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | TJ Sokol Troja | 68:35 | + 15:42 | 4368 | |
20. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 68:50 | + 15:57 | 4341 | |
21. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:36 | + 16:43 | 4258 | |
22. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:40 | + 16:47 | 4251 | |
23. | Jurga Václav | 46X8900 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 70:22 | + 17:29 | ||
24. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 72:22 | + 19:29 | 3959 | |
25. | Maška Marek | MKP8800 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 74:04 | + 21:11 | 3776 | |
26. | Němec Tomáš | 9VC8100 | OK SUDOP | 77:00 | + 24:07 | ||
27. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 78:41 | + 25:48 | 3277 | |
28. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 79:31 | + 26:38 | 3187 | |
29. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 81:39 | + 28:46 | 2957 | |
30. | Ryjáček Jan | LPM8004 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 84:28 | + 31:35 | 2653 | |
31. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 85:05 | + 32:12 | 2586 | |
32. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 86:39 | + 33:46 | 2417 | |
33. | Tolar Jan | RIC7301 | OB Říčany | 89:22 | + 36:29 | ||
34. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | SK OK 24 Praha | 93:02 | + 40:09 | 1728 | |
35. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 117:27 | + 64:34 | 0 | |
36. | Tomaščin Jaroslav | MKP5800 | SK Meteor Kačerov Praha | 119:00 | + 66:07 | 0 |