Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:03 | 9803 | |
2. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:05 | + 1:02 | 9670 |
3. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 76:23 | + 3:20 | 9373 |
4. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:59 | + 3:56 | 9295 |
5. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:15 | + 4:12 | 9261 |
6. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 79:12 | + 6:09 | 9009 |
7. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | R | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:31 | + 6:28 | 8969 |
8. | Liszka Krisztián | 17H9204 | Hungarian Team | 80:10 | + 7:07 | ||
9. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:45 | + 8:42 | 8680 |
10. | Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:48 | + 8:45 | 8674 |
11. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:58 | + 8:55 | 8652 |
12. | Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | R | OOB Třebíč | 82:01 | + 8:58 | 8646 |
13. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:47 | + 9:44 | 8547 |
14. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 82:59 | + 9:56 | 8521 |
15. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 83:38 | + 10:35 | 8437 |
16. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 84:02 | + 10:59 | 8386 |
17. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | C | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 87:44 | + 14:41 | 7908 |
18. | Bugár Gergely | 17H9203 | Hungarian Team | 88:06 | + 15:03 | ||
19. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:45 | + 15:42 | 7777 |
20. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 89:24 | + 16:21 | 7693 |
21. | Potštejnský Jan | SRK7807 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 89:42 | + 16:39 | 7654 |
22. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 90:38 | + 17:35 | 7534 |
23. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 92:07 | + 19:04 | 7342 |
24. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 94:47 | + 21:44 | 6998 |
25. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 94:54 | + 21:51 | 6983 |
26. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 95:36 | + 22:33 | 6893 |
27. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 96:13 | + 23:10 | 6813 |
28. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 96:23 | + 23:20 | 6792 |
29. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 96:55 | + 23:52 | 6723 |
30. | Štemberk Adam | LBE8900 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 97:58 | + 24:55 | 6587 |
31. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:47 | + 25:44 | 6482 |
Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | R | KOB Dobruška | DNS | 0 | ||
Cruse Franz | 24D9100 | SV Robotron Dresden | DNS | ||||
Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | DNS | 0 | ||
Kamenický Tobiáš | OSN9339 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DNS | 0 |